Home

 

print PDF

Lector Ministry


The Lector Ministry at St Joseph Church is a liturgical ministry. We are members of the congregation who provide service to the rest of congregation during the celebration of the Mass. We faithfully and reverently proclaim the Word of God at the 1st and 2nd Reading through our diligent preparation, practice, articulation, and presentation. We strive to improve our proclamation of the Word of God through feedback, liturgical training, self evaluation and prayer.

If you are interested in being a lector, please contact Greg Bogdanoff at gregbogdanoff@aol.com or 510-657-3183.

LECTOR RESOURCES for Preparation

http://www.lectorprep.org
http://www.liturgy.slu.edu
jboll@preacherexchange.org
firstimpressions@preacherexchange.org

Lector Schedule

  •   Lector Schedule - August 2017 - Year A    
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 5/6 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Benjamin Lai
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Tom Leen   Farrah Wong
      11:00am Sophia Liu   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm ……..Youth Ministry   ………..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Aug 12/13 5:30pm Benjamin Lai   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Joanne Laus
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Skip Phair
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Gayle Schaeffer
      12:30pm Abey Joseph   Anjali Joseph
      6:30pm ……..Youth Ministry   ………..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Tuesday Mass Feast of the Assumption    
    Aug 15 8:00am Teresa Thomas   Ernie Santos @Mission
      7:30pm Robert Duke   JoAnn Miller @Church
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Aug 19/20 5:30pm Teresa Thomas   Benjamn Lai
    7:30am Gail Noeth   Joanne Laus
      9:00am Farrah Wong   Tracy Phal
      11:00am Sophia Liu   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm May Laguardia   EllenCulver
      6:30pm ……..Youth Ministry   ………..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 26/27 5:30pm Abey Joseph   Peter Tinebra
    7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Robert Duke   Ernie Santos
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Joanna DiazYoshioka
      6:30pm ……..Youth Ministry   ………..Youth Ministry
     

  •   Lector Schedule - July 2017 - Year A      
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    July 1/2 5:30pm Angelica Isip   Benjamin Lai  
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Krista Phair  
      9:00am Robert Duke   Skip Phair  
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Linda Makaipo  
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Mike deVera  
      6:30pm ……..Youth Ministry   ………..Youth Ministry  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    July 8/9 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Maryam Mohammadi  
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Joanne Laus  
      9:00am Philip Boken   Tracy Phal  
      11:00am Mike deVera   Sue Wallace  
      12:30pm May Laguardia   Ernie Santos  
      6:30pm ……..Youth Ministry   ………..Youth Ministry  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    July 15/16 5:30pm Teresa Thomas   Angelica Isip  
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff  
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Skip Phair  
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu  
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Ernie Santos  
      6:30pm ……..Youth Ministry   ………..Youth Ministry  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    July 22/23 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra  
    7:30am Krista Phair   Joanne Laus  
      9:00am Skip Phair   Sr Marcia Krause  
      11:00am Sophia Liu   Gayle Schaeffer  
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka  
      6:30pm ……..Youth Ministry   ………..Youth Ministry  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    July 29/30 5:30pm Benjamin Lai   JoAnn Miller  
    7:30am Sr Marcia Krause   Gail Noeth  
      9:00am Skip Phair   Greg Bogdanoff  
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Linda Makaipo  
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Ellen Culver  
      6:30pm ……..Youth Ministry   ………..Youth Ministry  
     
     
     
     

  • The attached file is not in a format to create a table from.

  •   Lector Schedule - December 2016 - Year A  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Dec 3/4 5:30pm Teresa Thomas   Maryam Mohammadi
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Krista Phair
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Tracy Phal
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
    Thursday Solemnity of the Immaculate Conception    
    Dec 8 8:00am JoAnn Miller   Greg Bogdanoff
    7:30pm Maryam Mohammadi   Ernie Santos
     
      Mass    
    Sat/Sun 5:30pm Angelica Isip   Maryam Mohammadi
    Dec 10/11 7:30am Krista Phair   Joanne Laus
      9:00am Tom Leen   Skip Phair
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Teresa Thomas   Joanna Diaz Yosioka
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
      Mass    
    Sat/Sun 5:30pm Benjamin Lai   Sue Lesh
    Dec 17/18 7:30am Gary Dorighi   Anjali Joseph
      9:00am Skip Phair   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Sophia Liu   Sue Lesh
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Robert Duke
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
    Saturday Christmas Eve    
    Dec 24 4:00pm """-------Childrens Mass"   """-------Childrens Mass"
      6:00pm """-------Childrens Mass"   """-------Childrens Mass"
      9:00pm …….Youth Ministry   ………Youth Ministry
    Church Midnight Gary Dorighi   Maryam Mohammadi
    Mission Midnight Mike deVera   Greg Bogdanoff
     
    Sunday Christmas    
    Dec 25 7:30am Gail Noeth   Anjali Joseph
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Skip Phair
      11:00am Sr Marcia Krause   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Mike deVera
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Dec 31/01 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Joanne Laus   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Robert Duke   Tom Leen
      11:00am Sophia Liu   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm May Laguardia   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry

  •  
      Lector Schedule - November 2016 - Year C    
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Tuesday All Saints      
    1-Nov 8:00am Krista Phair   JoAnn Miller
      7:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra
     
    Wednesday All Souls      
    2-Nov 8:00am Gary Dorighi   Greg Bogdanoff
      7:30pm Mike deVera   Ernie Santos
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 5/6 5:30pm Maryam Mohammadi   Sue Lesh
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Sr Marcia Krause
      9:00am Phil Boken   Skip Phair
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Teresa Thomas   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 12/13 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet
      7:30am Krista Phair   Anjali Joseph
      9:00am Sophia Liu   Ernie Santos
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   May Laguardia
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Nov 19/20 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Benjamin Lai
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Sr Marcia Krause
      9:00am Children's Ministry   Children's Ministry
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Teresa Thomas   Mike deVera
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
    Thursday Thanksgiving      
    24-Nov 10:00am Greg Bogdanoff   Ernie Santos
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Nov26/27 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Maryam Mohammadi
    7:30am Gary Dorighi   Krista Phair
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Sophia Liu
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm ……Youth Ministry   ……Youth Ministry  

  •     Lector Schedule - March 2016 - Year C      
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader   3rd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass 4th Sunday of Lent      
    Mar 5/6 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet  
      7:30am Joe Francis   Anjali Joseph  
      9:00am Melissa Caputo ##   Skip Phair ##   Maryam Mohammadi
      11:00am Sophia Liu   Gayle Schaeffer  
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Mike deVera  
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry  
     
    ## Childrens Ministry will read 1st/2nd Reading. Lectors will only read Gospel Dialog        
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass 5th Sunday of Lent      
    Mar 12/13 5:30pm Angelica Isip   Sue Lesh  
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Krista Phair  
      9:00am Maryam Mohammadi   Cindy O'Leary   Tracy Phal
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   JJ Lerma  
      12:30pm Teresa Thomas   Ellen Culver  
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass Palm Sunday      
    Mar 19/20 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra   JoAnn Miller
    7:30am Gary Dorighi   Krista Phair   Bob Borghi
      9:00am Phil Boken   Tracy Phal   Maryam Mohammadi
      11:00am Sophia Liu   Sue Wallace   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Teresa Thomas   May Laguardia   Mike deVera
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Thursday Mass Holy Thursday      
    Mar 24 8:00pm Greg Bogdanoff   Sr Marcia Krause  
     
     
    Friday Mass Good Friday      
    Mar 25 8:00pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet   Maryam Mohammadi
     
     
    Saturday Mass Easter Vigil      
    Mar 26 8:00pm Sophai Liu Skip Phair   MaryLou Savage
     
     
    Sunday Mass Easter Sunday      
    Mar 27 7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi  
      9:00am Childrens Ministry   Childrens Ministry  
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   JJ Lerma  
      12:30pm Ernie Santos   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka  
     

  •   Lector Schedule - February 2016 - Year C      
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader   3rd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    Feb 6/7 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra  
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth  
      9:00am Philip Boken   Scouts  
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Sophia Liu  
      12:30pm Teresa Thomas   Bob Borghi  
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry  
     
     
    Wednesday Mass Ash Wednesday      
    Feb 10 Noon Greg Bogdanoff   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka  
      7:30pm Sue Lesh   Bob Borghi  
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    Feb 13/14 5:30pm Angelica Isip   Sue Lesh
      7:30am Krista Phair   Ernie Santos  
      9:00am Tom Leen   Joanne Laus  
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sue Wallace  
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Maryam Mohammadi  
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    Feb 20/21 5:30pm Mike deVera   JoAnn Miller  
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Ernie Santos  
      9:00am Melissa Caputo   Cindy O'Leary  
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Jennifer Jankowski  
      12:30pm Joe Francis   Anjali Joseph  
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass Third Sunday of Lent      
    Feb 27/28 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet   JoAnn Miller
    7:30am Gail Noeth   Bob Borghi   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Maryam Mohammadi   Skip Phair   xxx
      11:00am Sr Marcia Krause   Robert Duke   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm May Laguardia   Benjamin Lai   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry   ……..Youth Ministry
     

  •   Lector Schedule - January 2016 - Year C  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Thursday      
    Dec 31 5:30pm Tom Leen   Teresa Thomas
     
    Friday Solemnity of Mary    
    Jan 1 10am JoAnn Miller   Sr Marcia Krause
     
    Sat/Sun Mass Epiphany Sunday  
    Jan 2/3 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Ernie Santos
      9:00am Philip Boken   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Melissa Caputo   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Bob Borghi   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
    Sat/Sun Mass Baptism of the Lord  
    Jan 9/10 5:30pm Mike deVera   Sue Lesh
      7:30am Krista Phair   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Maryam Mohammadi   Skip Phair
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Bob Borghi   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Jan 16/17 5:30pm MaryLou Savage   Mike deVera
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Ernie Santos
      9:00am Tom Leen   Maryam Mohammadi
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Jan 23/24 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Benjamin Lai
    7:30am Krista Phair   Bob Borghi
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Maryam Mohammadi
      11:00am Sr Marcia Krause   Sophia Liu
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Robert Duke
      6:30pm ……Youth Ministry   ……Youth Ministry
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Jan 30/31 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet
      7:30am Joe Francis   Anjali Joseph
      9:00am Sue Lesh   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Sophia Liu
      12:30pm May Laguardia   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     

  •   Lector Schedule - December 2015 - Year C      
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader  
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    Dec 5/6 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Mike deVera  
      7:30am Joe Francis   Anjali Joseph  
      9:00am Skip Phair   Melissa Caputo  
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Sr Marcia Krause  
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   May Laguardia  
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry  
     
    Tuesday Solemnity of the Immaculate Conception        
    Dec 8 7:30pm Krista Phair   Greg Bogdanoff  
     
      Mass        
    Sat/Sun 5:30pm Benjamin Lai   JoAnn Miller  
    Dec 12/13 7:30am Krista Phair   Bob Borghi  
      9:00am Philip Boken   Cindy O'Leary  
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Ernie Santos  
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka  
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry  
     
      Mass        
    Sat/Sun 5:30pm Mike deVera   Sue Lesh  
    Dec 19/20 7:30am Bob Borghi   Greg Bogdanoff  
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Maryam Mohammadi  
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Sophia Liu  
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   May Laguardia  
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry  
     
    Thursday Christmas Eve        
    Dec 24 4:00pm """-------Childrens Mass"   """-------Childrens Mass"  
      6:00pm """-------Childrens Mass"   """-------Childrens Mass"  
      9:00pm …….Youth Ministry   ………Youth Ministry  
    Church Midnight Ernie Santos   Sr Marcia Krause  
    Mission Midnight Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra  
     
    Friday Christmas        
    Dec 25 7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Bob Borghi  
      9:00am Robert Duke   Maryam Mohammadi  
      11:00am Teresa Thomas   Linda Makaipo  
      12:30pm Gary Dorighi   Rubie Aguilar  
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    Dec 26/27 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet  
      7:30am Krista Phair   Gary Dorighi  
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Tom Leen  
      11:00am Sr Marcia Krause   Sophia Liu  
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Jennifer Jankowski  
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry  
     
     
     

  •   Lector Schedule - October 2015 - Year B  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Oct 3/4 5:30pm Philip Boken   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Bob Borghi
      9:00am Melissa Caputo   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Teresa Thomas   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Oct 10/11 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet
      7:30am Sr Marcia Krause   Krista Phair
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Maryam Mohammadi
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   May Laguardia
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Ernie Santos
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Oct 17/18 5:30pm Mike deVera   Sue Lesh
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Tom Leen   Maryam Mohammadi
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Robert Duke
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Oct 24/25 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra
    7:30am Anjali Joseph   Joe Francis
      9:00am Sophia Liu   Maryam Mohammadi
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Gayle Schaeffer
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
    Sat/Sun Mass All Saints  
    Oct 31/01 5:30pm Benjamin Lai   JoAnn Miller
    7:30am Gail Noeth   Bob Borghi
      9:00am Skip Phair   Tracy Phal
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Teresa Thomas   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
    Monday Mass All Souls  
    2-Nov 7:30pm Cindy O'Leary   Mike deVera

  •   Lector Schedule - August 2015 - Year B  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 1/2 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet
      7:30am Krista Phair   Bob Borghi
      9:00am Philip Boken   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   JJ Lerma
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 8/9 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Melissa Caputo   Joanne Laus
      11:00am new lector #1   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
    Saturday Feast of the Assumption    
    Aug 15 8:00am Mike deVera   JoAnn Miller
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Aug 15/16 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Krista Phair   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Tom Leen   Tracy Phal
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Bob Borghi   new lector #2
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Aug 22/23 5:30pm Bob Borghi   Mike deVera
    7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am new lector #3   Skip Phair
      11:00am Sophia Liu   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Aug 29/30 5:30pm Joe Francis   Anjali Joseph
    7:30am Dick Charpentier   new lector #4
      9:00am MaryAm Mohammadi   Tracy Phal
      11:00am Sophia Liu   Benjamin Lai
      12:30pm Ernie Santos   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     

  •   Lector Schedule - May 2015 - Year B  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    May 2/3 5:30pm Benjamin Lai   Bob Borghi
      7:30am Krista Phair   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Philip Boken   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Robert Duke
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    May 9/10 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet
      7:30am Bob Borghi   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Melissa Caputo   Maryam Mohammadi
      11:00am Anjali Joseph   Joe Francis
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass Feast of the Ascension  
    May 16/17 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Maryam Mohammadi
      11:00am Sophia Liu   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Joe Francis   Anjali Joseph
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass Pentecost Sunday  
    May 23/24 5:30pm Mike deVera   Sue Lesh
    7:30am Krista Phair   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Skip Phair   Tracy Phal
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Ernie Santos
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass Trinity Sunday  
    May 30/31 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Mike deVera
    7:30am Bob Borghi   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Tom Leen   Maryam Mohammadi
      11:00am Sophia Liu   Sue Lesh
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   JJ Lerma
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
     

  •   Lector Schedule - April 2015 - Year B      
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader   3rd Reader
     
    Thursday Mass Mass of Lord's Supper      
    Apr 2 8:00pm Sue Wallace   Sue Lesh  
     
    Friday Mass Good Friday      
    Apr 3 8:00pm Sophia Liu   Maryam Mohammadi   Greg Bogdanoff
     
    Saturday Mass Easter Vigil      
    Apr 4 8:00pm Skip Phair   Maryam Mohammadi   Krista Phair
     
     
    Sunday Mass Easter Sunday      
    Apr 5 7:30am Bob Borghi   Gail Noeth  
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Cindy O'Leary  
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Ernie Santos  
      12:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Apr 11/12 5:30pm Mike deVera   JoAnn Miller  
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Krista Phair  
      9:00am Tom Leen   Maryam Mohammadi  
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Linda Makaipo  
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka  
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Apr 18/19 5:30pm Joe Francis   Anjali Joseph  
      7:30am Bob Borghi   Dick Charpentier  
      9:00am Philip Boken   Skip Phair  
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Ernie Santos  
      12:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra  
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Apr 25/26 5:30pm Mike deVera   MaryLou Savage  
    7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff  
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Maryam Mohammadi  
      11:00am Sophia Liu   Sue Lesh  
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka  
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry  
     

  •   Lector Schedule - February 2015 - Year B    
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Feb 7/8 5:30pm Maryam Mohammadi   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Scout Sunday   Scout Sunday
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Bob Borghi   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Feb 14/15 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Joe Francis   Anjali Joseph
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Ernie Santos
      11:00am Krista Phair   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Robert Duke
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Wednesday Mass Ash Wednesday    
    Feb 18 Noon JoAnn Miller   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:00pm Bob Borghi   Benjamin Lai
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Feb 21/22 5:30pm Sue Lesh   Maryam Mohammadi
      7:30am Bob Borghi   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Melissa Caputo   Skip Phair
      11:00am Sophia Liu   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Feb 28/01 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet
    7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Sophia Liu   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Sue Lesh   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     

  •   Lector Schedule - December 2014 - Year B      
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader  
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    Dec 6/7 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet  
      7:30am Krista Phair   Skip Phair  
      9:00am Melissa Caputo   Joanne Laus  
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Eleanor Chesterman  
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Rubie Aguilar  
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry  
     
    Monday Solemnity of the Immaculate Conception        
    Dec 8 8:00am Skip Phair   Mike deVera  
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    Dec 13/14 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra  
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth  
      9:00am Sue Lesh   Melissa Caputo  
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sue Wallace  
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Mike deVera  
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry  
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    Dec 20/21 5:30pm Sue Lesh   MaryLou Savage  
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi  
      9:00am Philip Boken   Ernie Santos  
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   JJ Lerma  
      12:30pm Joe Francis   Anjali Joseph  
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry  
     
    Wednesday Christmas Eve        
    Dec 24 4:00pm """-------Childrens Mass"   """-------Childrens Mass"  
      6:00pm """-------Childrens Mass"   """-------Childrens Mass"  
      9:00pm Krista Phair   Skip Phair  
    Church Midnight Robert Duke   Mike deVera  
    Mission Midnight Michele Hartmangruber   JoAnn Miller  
     
    Thursday Christmas        
    Dec 25 7:30am Bob Borghi   Gail Noeth  
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Tom Leen  
      11:00am Greg Bogdanoff   Linda Makaipo  
      12:30pm Ernie Santos   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka  
     
    Sunday Mass        
    Dec 27/28 5:30pm Benjamin Lai   Maryam Mohammadi  
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Dick Charpentier  
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary  
      11:00am Bob Loew   Eleanor Chesterman  
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Joann Dian Yoshioka  
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry  
     
     
     

  •   Lector Schedule - November 2014 - Year A      
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader  
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Nov 1/2 5:30pm Maryam Mohammadi   JoAnn Miller  
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff  
      9:00am Tom Leen   Skip Phair  
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Linda Makaipo  
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Rubie Aguilar  
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------  
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    Nov 8/9 5:30pm Maryam Mohammadi   MaryLou Savage  
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Bob Loew  
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Philip Boken  
      11:00am Elearnor Chesterman   Linda Makaipo  
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Jennifer Jankowski  
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------  
     
    Nov 15/16 5:30pm Joe Francis   Anjali Joseph  
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Mike deVera  
      9:00am Bob Loew   Ernie Santos  
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sue Wallace  
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka  
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------  
     
    Sunday Mass        
    Nov 22/23 5:30pm Maryam Mohammadi   JoAnn Miller  
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Greg Bogdanoff  
      9:00am Robert Duke   Cindy O'Leary  
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Eleanor Chesterman  
      12:30pm Anjali Joseph   Joe Francis  
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------  
     
     
    Thurs Thanksgiving Day Mass        
    Nov 27 10am Greg Bogdanoff   Ernie Santos  
     
    Sunday Mass        
    Nov 29/30 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra  
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi  
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Tracy Phal  
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Gayle Schaeffer  
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka  
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------  
     

  •   Lector Schedule - October 2014 - Year A      
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Oct 4/5 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet  
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff  
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Ernie Santos  
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Bob Loew  
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka  
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    Oct 11/12 5:30pm Maryam Mohammadi   JoAnn Miller  
      7:30am Bob Loew   Greg Bogdanoff  
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Skip Phair  
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sue Wallace  
      12:30pm Joe Francis   Anjali Joseph  
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    Oct 18/19 5:30pm Maryam Mohammadi   MaryLou Savage  
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Gail Noeth  
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary  
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Linda Makaipo  
      12:30pm Eleanor Chesterman   Rubie Aguilar  
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------  
     
     
    Sunday Mass        
    Oct 25/26 5:30pm Margaet Sweet   Peter Tinebra  
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Dick Charpentier  
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Philip Boken  
      11:00am Mike deVera   Bob Loew  
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Ernie Santos  
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

  •   Lector Schedule - September 2014 - Year A  
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Sept 6/7 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Joe Francis   Angali Joseph
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Ernie Santos
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 13/14 5:30pm Maryam Mohammadi   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Elean Chesterman
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Mike DeVera
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 20/21 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Maryam Mohammadi
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Greg Bogdanoff   Skip Phair
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Gayle Schaeffer
      12:30pm Anjali Joseph   Joe Francis
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sunday Mass    
    Sept 27/28 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Skip Phair   Joanne Laue
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Mike DeVera   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------

  •   Lector Schedule - August 2014 - Year A  
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Aug 2/3 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   JJ Lerma
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 9/10 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Bob Loew   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Anjali Joseph   Joey Francis
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Linda Makaipo
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------
     
    Friday Feast of Assumption of Mary    
    Aug 15 7:30pm Robert Duke   Mike deVera
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 16/17 5:30pm Greg Bogdanoff   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Joanne Laus   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Skip Phair   Tracy Phal
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Ernie Santos
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sunday Mass    
    Aug 23/24 5:30pm JoAnne Miller   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Philip Boken   Anjali Joseph
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Maryam Mohammadi   Mike deVera
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sunday Mass    
    Aug 30/31 5:30pm Greg Bogdanoff   JoAnne Miller
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Skip Phair
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------

  •   Lector Schedule - August 2014 - Year A  
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Aug 2/3 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   JJ Lerma
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 9/10 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Bob Loew   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Anjali Joseph   Joey Francis
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Linda Makaipo
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------
     
    Friday Feast of Assumption of Mary    
    Aug 15 7:30pm Robert Duke   Mike deVera
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 16/17 5:30pm Greg Bogdanoff   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Joanne Laus   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Skip Phair   Tracy Phal
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Ernie Santos
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sunday Mass    
    Aug 23/24 5:30pm JoAnne Miller   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Philip Boken   Anjali Joseph
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Maryam Mohammadi   Mike deVera
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sunday Mass    
    Aug 30/31 5:30pm Greg Bogdanoff   JoAnne Miller
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Skip Phair
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------

  •   Lector Schedule - July 2014 - Year A      
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader   Evaluator
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    July 5/6 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Greg Bogdanoff   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Joanne Laus   Skip Phair
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Sophia Liu   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Robert Duke   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    July 12/13 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet   na
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary   Tracy Phal
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Eleanor Chesterman   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Linda Makaipo   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    July 19/20 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra   na
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Tom Leen   Skip Phair   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Philip Boken   Ernie Santos   Sophia Liu
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Robert Duke   Mike deVera
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------  
     
     
    Sunday Mass        
    July 26/27 5:30pm Teri Vivet   JoAnn Miller   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Bob Loew   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Anjali Joseph   Joe Francis   Tom Leen
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Ernie Santos   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Mike deVera   Robert Duke
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------  
     
     
     
     
     
     

  •   Lector Schedule - June 2014 - Year A      
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader   Evaluator
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass Pentecost      
    June 7/8 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Skip Phair   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Philip Boken   Cindy O'Leary   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sue Wallace   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Robert Duke   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    June 14/15 5:30pm Teri Vivet   JoAnn Miller   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Tom Leen   Skip Phair
      11:00am Sophia Liu   Ernie Santos   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Jennifer Jankowski   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    June 21/22 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Bob Loew   Dick Charpentier   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Skip Phair   Ernie Santos   Tracy Phal
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Sue Wallace   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Mike deVera   Ernie Santos
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------  
     
     
    Sunday Mass        
    June 28/29 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   MaryLou Savage   Margaret Sweet
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Tom Leen   Bob Loew
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Gayle Schaeffer   Gayle Schaeffer
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Ellen Culver   Robert Duke
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------    

  •   Lector Schedule - May 2014 - Year A  
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    May 3/4 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Skip Phair
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Mike deVera
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    May 10/11 5:30pm Gayle Schaeffer   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Philip Boken   Tom Leen
      11:00am Sophia Liu   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Ernie Santos
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    May 17/18 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Skip Phair
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sunday Mass    
    May 24/25 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Greg Bogdanoff
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Anjali Joseph   Joe Francis
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Clint Hutchinson
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Robert Duke
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sunday Mass Ascension of the Lord  
    May 31/01 5:30pm Teri Vivet   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Joanne Laus
      9:00am Tom Leen   Tracy Phal
      11:00am Clint Hutchinson   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm --------- Youth Ministry-------   --------- Youth Ministry-------

  •   Lector Schedule - April       Year A
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader   3rd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass Fifth Sunday of Lent      
    Apr 5/6 5:30pm Teri Vivet   MaryLou Savage   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth   Bob Loew
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Skip Phair   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Ernie Santos   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Mike deVera   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass Palm Sunday      
    Apr 12/13 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Anjali Joseph   Joe Francis   Tom Leen
      11:00am Sue Wallace   JJ Lerma   Gayle Schaeffer
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Mike deVera
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Thurs Mass of the Lord's Supper      
    Apr 17 8:00pm Mike deVera   Linda Makaipo  
     
    Friday Good Friday      
    Apr 18 8:00pm Peter Tinebra   Ernie Santos  
     
    Saturday Easter Vigil      
    Apr 19 8:00pm Skip Phair   Gary Dorighi   Gayle Schaeffer
     
    Sunday Mass Easter Sunday      
    Apr 20 7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Dick Charpentier  
      9:00am Skip Phair   Cindy O'Leary  
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Sophia Liu  
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka  
     
    Sunday Mass        
    Apr 26/27 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet  
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Greg Bogdanoff  
      9:00am Philip Boken   Tracy Phal  
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   JJ Lerma  
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka  
      6:30pm ---------Youth Ministry--   -------Youth Ministry--------  
     
     
     
     

  •   Lector Schedule - February 2014 - Year A  
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb 1/2 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Bob Loew
      9:00am ---------------------------Scout's Mass -----   ---------------------------Scout's Mass -----
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb 8/9 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Skip Phair   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Clint Hutchinson
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Linda Makaipo
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb 15/16 5:30pm Teri Vivet   Joann Miller
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Ernie Santos
      11:00am Clint Hutchinson   Sophia Liu
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Mike deVera
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry
     
     
    Sunday Mass    
    Feb 22/23 5:30pm Joann Miller   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Joe Francis   Anjali Joseph
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm …..Youth Ministry   …..Youth Ministry

  •   Lector Schedule - November year C    
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 2/3 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 9/10 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Bob Loew
      9:00am Philip Boken   Joanna Diaz-Yoshioka
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Ernie Santos
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 16/17 5:30pm Joe Francis   Anjali Joseph
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Bob Loew
      9:00am Tom Leen   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Clint Hutchinson
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz-Yoshioka   Mike deVera
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Nov 23/24 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Skip Phair   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Ellen Culver   Sophia Liu
      12:30pm Eleanor Chesterman   Mike deVera
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Thursday Thanksgiving Day      
    Nov 28 10:00 AM JJ Lerma   Greg Bogdanoff
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Nov 30/01 5:30pm Teri Vivet   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Robert Duke
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  

  •   Lector Schedule - October year C    
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Oct 5/6 5:30pm Joe Francis   Anjali Joseph
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Oct 12/13 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Linda Makaipo
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Philip Boken   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Ernie Santos   Clint Hutchinson
      12:30pm Dick Bayless   Joanne Diaz-Yoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Oct 19/20 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Margaret Sweet
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am TomLeen   Ernie Santos
      11:00am Sophia Liu   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Robert Duke
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Oct 26/27 5:30pm Margaret Sweet   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Robert Duke   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Clint Hutchinson   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Joanne Diaz-Yoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  

  •   Lector Schedule - September year C    
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 7/8 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Joanne Laus
      9:00am Philip Boken   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Clint Hutchinson   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Robert Duke   JJ Lerma
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 14/15 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Jennifer Apy   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Ernie Santos   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 21/22 5:30pm Teri Vivet   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Tom Leen   Skip Phair
      11:00am Clint Hutchinson   Sophie Liu
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Mike deVera
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Sept 28/29 5:30pm Joe Francis   Anjali Joseph
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
     
     
    Sunday Easter      
    Mar 31 7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Skip Phair
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Mike deVera
     
     
     
     

  •   Lector Schedule - September year C    
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 7/8 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Joanne Laus
      9:00am Philip Boken   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Clint Hutchinson   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Robert Duke   JJ Lerma
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 14/15 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Jennifer Apy   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Ernie Santos   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 21/22 5:30pm Teri Vivet   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Tom Leen   Skip Phair
      11:00am Clint Hutchinson   Sophie Liu
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Mike deVera
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Sept 28/29 5:30pm Joe Francis   Anjali Joseph
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
     
     
    Sunday Easter      
    Mar 31 7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Skip Phair
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Mike deVera
     
     
     
     

  •   Lector Schedule - July year C  
     
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    July 6/7 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Skip Phair
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Aurelia Martinez
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    July 13/14 5:30pm Greg Bogdanoff   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Skip Phair   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Tom Leen   Jennifer Apy
      11:00am ErnieSantos   Clint Hutchinson
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Mike deVera
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    July 20/21 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Tom Leen   Tracy Phal
      11:00am Sue Wallace   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Mike deVera
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    July 27/28 5:30pm Joe Francis   Greg Bogdanoff
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Anjali Joseph   Gayle Schaeffer
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Clint Hutchinson
      12:30pm Aurelia Martinez   Joanna Diaz-Yoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------

  • The attached file is not in a format to create a table from.

  •   Lector Schedule - June year C    
     
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    June 1/2 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Bob Loew
      9:00am Phil Boken   Skip Phair
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Clint Hutchinson   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    June 8/9 5:30pm Teri Vivet   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Tom Leen   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Sue Wallace   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    June 15/16 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Greg Bogdanoff
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Tom Leen
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Mike deVera
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    June 22/23 5:30pm Greg Bogdanoff   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Joey Morrison   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Clint Hutchinson   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Ernie Santos
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    June 29/30 5:30pm Teri Vivet   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Skip Phair   Tracy Phal
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Mike deVera
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  

  • The attached file is not in a format to create a table from.

  •   Lector Schedule - MAY year C    
     
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    May 4/5 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Philip Boken   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Skip Phair
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Mike deVera
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass Feast of the Ascension    
    May 11/12 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Bob Loew
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Tracy Phal   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Ernie Santos
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass Pentecost    
    May 18/19 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Joey Morrison   Tom Leen
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Eleanor Chesterman   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    May 25/26 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Greg Bogdanoff
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Tracy Phal   Clint Hutchinson
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Aurelia Martinez
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  

  •   Lector Schedule - April Year C    
     
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Apr 6/7 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Bob Loew
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Gayle Schaeffer
      11:00am Sarbel Daza   Clint Hutchinson
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Aurelia Martinez
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Apr 13/14 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Tom Leen   Ernie Santos
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Apr 20/21 5:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Skip Phair
      9:00am Joey Morrison   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Clint Hutchinson   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Robert Duke
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Apr 27/28 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am JJ Lerma   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Joanna DiazYoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  

  •   Lector Schedule - December 2012    
     
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 1/2 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Bob Loew
      9:00am Philip Boken   Tom Leen
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Clint Hutchinson
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Saturday Solemnity of the Immaculate Conception      
    Dec 8 8:00am Ernie Santos   Mike deVera
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 8/9 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorghi
      9:00am Skip Phair   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Clint Hutchinson   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 15/16 5:30pm Mike deVera   James Neiman
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Rebecca Sekar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 22/23 5:30pm James Neiman   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Clint Hutchinson
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Robert Buke
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Monday Christmas Eve      
    Dec 24 4:00pm Children's Mass   Children's Mass
      6:00pm Children's Mass   Children's Mass
      9:00pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
    Church Midnight Tom Leen   Skip Phair
    Mission Midnight Michele Hatmangruber   James Neiman
     
    Sunday Christmas      
    Dec 25 7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Tracy Phal
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Joanna Diaz-Yoshioka
     
    Sunday Mass      
    Dec 29/30 5:30pm Teri Vivet   Mike deVera
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Tom Leen   Skip Phair
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Clint Hutchinson
      12:30pm Aurelia Martinez   Joanna Diaz-Yoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Monday Mass of Peace      
    Dec 31 5:30pm Rebecca Sekar   Greg Bogdanoff  

  •   Lector Schedule - December 2012    
     
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 1/2 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Bob Loew
      9:00am Philip Boken   Tom Leen
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Clint Hutchinson
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Saturday Solemnity of the Immaculate Conception      
    Dec 8 8:00am Ernie Santos   Mike deVera
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 8/9 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorghi
      9:00am Skip Phair   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Clint Hutchinson   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 15/16 5:30pm Mike deVera   James Neiman
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Rebecca Sekar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 22/23 5:30pm James Neiman   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Clint Hutchinson
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Robert Buke
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Monday Christmas Eve      
    Dec 24 4:00pm Children's Mass   Children's Mass
      6:00pm Children's Mass   Children's Mass
      9:00pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
    Church Midnight Tom Leen   Skip Phair
    Mission Midnight Michele Hatmangruber   James Neiman
     
    Sunday Christmas      
    Dec 25 7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Tracy Phal
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Joanna Diaz-Yoshioka
     
    Sunday Mass      
    Dec 29/30 5:30pm Teri Vivet   Mike deVera
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Tom Leen   Skip Phair
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Clint Hutchinson
      12:30pm Aurelia Martinez   Joanna Diaz-Yoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Monday Mass of Peace      
    Dec 31 5:30pm Rebecca Sekar   Greg Bogdanoff  

  •   Lector Schedule - November 2012  
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Thursday All Saints Day    
    Nov 1 7:30pm Peter Tinebra   Ernie Santos
     
    Friday All Souls Day    
    Nov 2 7:30pm JoAnn Miller   Greg Bogdanoff
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 3/4 5:30pm Teri Vivet   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Philip Boken   Tom Leen
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Peter Tinebra
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 10/11 5:30pm Mike deVera   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Tom Leen
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Ernie Santos   JoAnna Diaz-Yoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 17/18 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Bob Loew
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Joey Morrison   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Rober Duke   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Thursday Thanksgiving Day    
    Nov 22 10:00am Ellen Culver   Greg Bogdanoff
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 24/25 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Mike deVera
      7:30am MaryLou Savage   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Skip Phair
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Rebecca Sekar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------

  •   Lector Schedule - October 2012    
     
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Oct 6/7 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   MaryLou Savage
      9:00am Philip Boken   Skip Phair
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Rebecca Sekar   Ernie Santos
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Oct 13/14 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Bob Loew
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Oct 20/21 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Teri Vivet
      7:30am MaryLou Savage   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Tom Leen
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Dick Bayless   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Oct 27/28 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Tom Leen   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Joey Morrison   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  

  • The attached file is not in a format to create a table from.

  •   Lector Schedule - September 2012  
     
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 1/2 5:30pm Francois Dassapa   Mike deVera
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   James Neiman
      9:00am Joey Morrison   Robert Duke
      11:00am Ellen Culver   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Dick Bayless
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 8/9 5:30pm Joseph Aseo   Mike deVera
      7:30am Gail Noeth   MaryLou Savage
      9:00am Philip Boken   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Aurelia Martinez
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 15/16 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Francois Dassapa
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Joey Morrison
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Joseph Aseo
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 22/23 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Philip Boken   Skip Phair
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Aurelia Martinez   Rebecca Sekar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 29/30 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Tom Leen
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------

  •   Lector Schedule - August 2012  
     
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 4/5 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Joseph Aseo
      7:30am Gail Noeth   James Neiman
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Tom Leen
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Robert Duke
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 11/12 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   MaryLou Savage
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Skip Phair
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Joseph Aseo   Dick Bayless
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Wednesday Feast of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin    
    Aug 15 7:30pm Teri Vivet   Greg Bogdanoff
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 18/19 5:30pm Mike deVera   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   MaryLou Savage
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 25/26 5:30pm Mike deVera   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Joey Morrison
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Skip Phair
      12:30pm Aurelia Martinez   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------

  •   Lector Schedule - July 2012  
     
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    July 7/8 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Mike deVera
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   James Neiman
      9:00am Tom Leen   Skip Phair
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Ellen Culver
      12:30pm Rebecca Sekar   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    July 14/15 5:30pm Mike deVera   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Aurelia Martinez   Rebecca Sekar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    July 21/22 5:30pm Francois Dassapa   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    July 28/29 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Gail Noeth   James Neiman
      9:00am Robert Duke   Tom Leen
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Tracy Phal
      12:30pm Aurelia Martinez   Joanna Diaz-Yoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------

  •   Lector Schedule - May 2012    
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    May 5/6 5:30pm Joseph Aseo   Mike deVera
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Phil Boken   Skip Phair
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Aurelia Martinez   Teri Vivet
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    May 12/13 5:30pm Mike deVera   Francois Dassapa
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Tom Leen
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Joseph Aseo
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Feast of Ascension      
    May 19/20 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Mike deVera
      7:30am MaryLou Savage   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Bob Loew
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Pentecost      
    May 26/27 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   James Neiman
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Rebecca Sekar   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

  • Lector Schedule - April        
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Thurs Mass of the Lord's Supper      
    5-Apr 8:00pm JJ Lerma   Ellen Culver
     
    Friday Good Friday      
    6-Apr 8:00pm Rebecca Sekar   Skip Phair
        Greg Bogdanoff    
     
    Saturday Easter Vigil      
    7-Apr 8:00pm Francois Dassapa   Tom Leen
        JJ Lerma   Peter Tinebra
     
    Sunday Easter      
    8-Apr 7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Skip Phair
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Ellen Culver
      12:30pm Joseph Aseo   Jennifer Jankowski
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Apr 14/15 5:30pm Francois Dassapa   Joseph Aseo
      7:30am MaryLou Savage   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Joey Morrison   Tom Leen
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Apr 21/22 5:30pm Teri Vivet   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   James Neiman
      9:00am Philip Boken   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Bob Loew
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Ernie Santos
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Apr 28/29 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Gail Noeth   James Neiman
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Dick Bayless
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Aurelia Martinez
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     

  •   Lector Schedule - March      
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader   3rd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    Mar 3/4 5:30pm Francois Dassapa   Joseph Aseo  
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   James Neiman  
      9:00am Philip Boken   Skip Phair  
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Linda Makaipo  
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Rebecca Sekar  
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    Mar 10/11 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Peter Tinebra  
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi  
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary  
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Eleanor Chesterman  
      12:30pm Joseph Aseo   Saribel Daza  
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    Mar 17/18 5:30pm Mike deVera   Ellen Culver   Francois Dassapa
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Catherine Bartling   James Neiman
      9:00am Joey Morrison   Linda Makaipo   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Sue Wallace   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Ernie Santos   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    Mar 24/25 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Mike deVera   Bob Loew
      7:30am Gail Noeth   MaryLou Savage   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary   Tracy Phal
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Gayle Schaeffer   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Aurelia Martinez   Dick Bayless
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Palm Sunday Mass        
    Mar 31/1 5:30pm Mike deVera   JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Dick Charpentier   MaryLou Savage
      9:00am Joey Morrison   Tracy Phal   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Saribel Daza   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Robert Duke   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------

  •   Lector Schedule - February 2012    
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Feb 4/5 5:30pm Gayle Schaeffer   Mike deVera
      7:30am MaryLou Savage   James Neiman
      9:00am Philip Boken   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Joseph Aseo   Rebecca Sekar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Feb 11/12 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Joseph Aseo
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   James Neiman
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Skip Phair
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Bob Loew
      12:30pm Aurelia Martinez   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Feb 18/19 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Ernie Santos
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Joey Morrison   Tom Leen
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Ash Wednesday        
    Feb 22 Noon Greg Bogdanoff   Ernie Santos
      6:00pm Teri Vivet   Tom Leen
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Feb 25/26 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Francois Dassapa
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Skip Phair
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  

  •   Lector Schedule - January 2012    
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Jan 07/08 5:30pm Joseph Aseo   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Tom Leen   Tracy Phal
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Gayle Schaeffer
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Rebecca Sekar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Jan 14/15 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   James Neiman
      9:00am Philip Boken   Skip Phair
      11:00am Saribel Daza   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Joseph Aseo
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Jan 21/22 5:30pm Mike deVera   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am MaryLou Savage   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Ellen Culver   Ernie Santos
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Aurelia Martinez
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Jan 28/29 5:30pm Peter Tinebra   Mike deVera
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   James Neiman
      9:00am Bob Loew   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Rebecca Sekar   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  

  •   Lector Schedule - December 2011    
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 3/4 5:30pm Mike deVera   Joseph Aseo
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Philip Boken   Robert Duke
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Rebecca Sekar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Thursday Solemnity of the Immaculate Conception      
    Dec 8 7:30pm Mike deVera   Greg Bogdanoff
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 10/11 5:30pm Teri Vivet   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am MaryLou Savage   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Joey Morrison   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Joseph Aseo   Aurelia Martinez
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 17/18 5:30pm Francois Dassapa   James Neiman
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Ernie Santos
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Saturday Christmas Eve      
    Dec 24 4:00pm Children's Mass   Children's Mass
      6:00pm Children's Mass   Children's Mass
      9:00pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
    Church Midnight JoAnn Miller   Teri Vivet
    Mission Midnight Michele Hartmangruber   James Neiman
     
    Sunday Christmas      
    Dec 25 7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Robert Duke   Skip Phair
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Bob Loew
      12:30pm Rebecca Sekar   Dick Bayless
     
    Sunday Mass      
    Dec 31/01 5:30pm Francois Dassapa   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Tom Leen   Tracy Phal
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  

  •   Lector Schedule - December 2011    
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 3/4 5:30pm Mike deVera   Joseph Aseo
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Philip Boken   Robert Duke
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Rebecca Sekar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Thursday Solemnity of the Immaculate Conception      
    Dec 8 7:30pm Mike deVera   Greg Bogdanoff
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 10/11 5:30pm Teri Vivet   Peter Tinebra
      7:30am MaryLou Savage   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Joey Morrison   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Joseph Aseo   Aurelia Martinez
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 17/18 5:30pm Francois Dassapa   James Neiman
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Tracy Phal   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Ernie Santos
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Saturday Christmas Eve      
    Dec 24 4:00pm Children's Mass   Children's Mass
      6:00pm Children's Mass   Children's Mass
      9:00pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
    Church Midnight JoAnn Miller   Teri Vivet
    Mission Midnight Michele Hartmangruber   James Neiman
     
    Sunday Christmas      
    Dec 25 7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Robert Duke   Skip Phair
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Bob Loew
      12:30pm Rebecca Sekar   Dick Bayless
     
    Sunday Mass      
    Dec 31/01 5:30pm Francois Dassapa   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Tom Leen   Tracy Phal
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  

  •   Lector Schedule - November 2011    
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Tuesday All Saints Day      
    Nov 1 7:30pm Mike deVera   Skip Phair
     
    Wednesday All Souls Day      
    Nov 2 7:30pm Greg Bogdanoff   Bob Loew
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Nov 5/6 5:30pm Teri Vivet   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Philip Boken   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Francois Dassapa   Ellen Culver
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Joseph Aseo
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Nov 12/13 5:30pm Joseph Aseo   James Neiman
      7:30am Mary Lou Savage   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Tom Leen   Skip Phair
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Gayle Schaeffer
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   JJ Lerma
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Nov 19/20 5:30pm James Neiman   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Mary Lou Savage
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Francois Dassapa
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Thursday Thanksgiving Day      
    Nov 24 10:00am Greg Bogdanoff   Ernie Santos
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Nov 26/27 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Mike deVera
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Skip Phair   Tom Leen
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Linda Makiapo
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  

  •   Lector Schedule - November 2011    
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Tuesday All Saints Day      
    Nov 1 7:30pm Mike deVera   Skip Phair
     
    Wednesday All Souls Day      
    Nov 2 7:30pm Greg Bogdanoff   Bob Loew
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Nov 5/6 5:30pm Teri Vivet   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Philip Boken   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Francois Dassapa   Ellen Culver
      12:30pm Mike deVera   Joseph Aseo
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Nov 12/13 5:30pm Joseph Aseo   James Neiman
      7:30am Mary Lou Savage   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Tom Leen   Skip Phair
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Gayle Schaeffer
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   JJ Lerma
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Nov 19/20 5:30pm James Neiman   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Mary Lou Savage
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Francois Dassapa
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Thursday Thanksgiving Day      
    Nov 24 10:00am Greg Bogdanoff   Ernie Santos
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Nov 26/27 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Mike deVera
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Skip Phair   Tom Leen
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Linda Makiapo
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  

  •   Lector Schedule - October 2011  
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Oct 1/2 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Philip Boken   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Skip Phair
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Ernie Santos
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Oct 8/9 5:30pm James Neiman   Fancois Dassapa
      7:30am MaryLou Savage   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Tom Leen   Bob Loew
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Joseph Aseo   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Oct 15/16 5:30pm James Neiman   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Linda Makaipo
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Oct 22/23 5:30pm Mike deVera   Joseph Aseo
      7:30am Mary Lou Savage   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Skip Phair   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Robert Duke
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Oct 29/30 5:30pm Francois Dassapa   Mike deVera
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Tom Leen   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Dick Bayless
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
     
     
     
     

  •   Lector Schedule - September 2011  
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 3/4 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Mike deVera
      7:30am Mary Lou Savage   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Skip Phair   Robert Duke
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Ernie Santos
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 10/11 5:30pm Mike deVera   Joseph Aseo
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Philip Boken   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Dick Bayless   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 17/18 5:30pm Teri Vivet   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Tom Leen   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Robert Duke
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 24/25 5:30pm James Neiman   Francois Dassapa
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Skip Phair
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Michael Wong
      12:30pm Joseph Aseo   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------

  •   Lector Schedule - August 2011    
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Aug 6/7 5:30pm Francois Dassapa   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am MaryLou Savage   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Tom Leen   Condy O'Leary
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Joanna Diaz-Yoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Aug 13/14 5:30pm James Neiman   Mike deVera
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Philip Boken   Faye Butler
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Dick Bayless
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Monday Feast of the Assumption      
    Aug 15 7:30pm Dick Charpentier   Teri Vivet
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Aug 20/21 5:30pm Mike deVera   Francois Dassapa
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Maria Arovola   Bob Loew
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz-Yoshioka   Joseph Aseo
      6:30pm -----------Youth Ministry -------------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Aug 27/28 5:30pm Joseph Aseo   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Joey Morrison   Skip Phair
      11:00am Teri Vivet   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  

  •   Lector Schedule - July 2011    
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    July 2/3 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Teri Vivet
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Bob Loew   Skip Phair
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Francois Dassapa
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Ruby Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    July 9/10 5:30pm Joseph Aseo   James Neiman
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Michael Wong
      12:30pm Linda Makaipo   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    July 16/17 5:30pm Francois Dassapa   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth   MaryLou Savage
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Tom Leen
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Maria Arovola
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Joe Aseo
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    July 23/24 5:30pm Mike deVera   James Neiman
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Faye Butler   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Bob Loew   Ellen Culver
      12:30pm Ruby Aguilar   Joseph Aseo
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    July 30/31 5:30pm Teri Vivet   Mike deVera
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Tom Leen   Joanne Laus
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Francois Dassapa
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Joann Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
     

  •   Lector Schedule - May 2011    
     
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    May 7/8 5:30pm Francois Dassapa   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Faye Butler   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    May 14/15 5:30pm Joseph Aseo   James Neiman
      7:30am Lucy Oliver   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Philip Boken   Skip Phair
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Joey Morrison
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    May 21/22 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Mike deVera
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Skip Phair
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Michael Wong
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    May 28/29 5:30pm James Neiman   Mike deVera
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Skip Phair   Gayle Schaeffer
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Robert Duke
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  

  •   Lector Schedule - April 2011      
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader   3rd Reader
    Sat/Sun 4th Sunday of Lent        
    Apr 02/03 5:30pm Joseph Aseo   James Neiman   Francois Dassapa
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary   JoAnn Laus
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Eleanor Chesterman   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Rubie Aguilar   Linda Makaipo
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry ------------   ---------------Youth Ministry ------------   ---------------Youth Ministry ------------
     
    Sat/Sun 5th Sunday of Lent        
    Apr 09/10 5:30pm Mike deVera   JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Lucy Oliver   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Philip Boken   Faye Butler   Skip Phair
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Linda Makaipo   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Ellen Culver   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry ------------   ---------------Youth Ministry ------------   ---------------Youth Ministry ------------
     
    Sat/Sun Palm Sunday        
    Apr 16/17 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Mike deVera  
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi  
      9:00am Joey Morrison   Tom Leen  
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Dick Bayless  
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Joseph Aseo  
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry ------------   ---------------Youth Ministry ------------  
     
    Thursday Holy Thursday        
    21-Apr 8:00pm Joseph Aseo   Sue Wallace  
     
    Friday Good Friday        
    22-Apr 8:00pm JJ Lerma   Maria Arovola  
     
    Saturday Easter Vigil        
    23-Apr 8:00pm Tom Leen   Skip Phair  
        Mike deVera   Maria Arovola   4 readers
    Sunday Easter        
    24-Apr 7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling  
      9:00am Bob Loew   Cindy O'Leary  
      11:00am Gayle Schaefffer   JJ Lerma  
      12:30pm Michael Wong   Maria Arovola  
     
    Sat/Sun Mass        
    April 30/1 5:30pm Francois Dassapa   Mike deVera  
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   MaryLou Savage  
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Bob Loew  
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Dick Bayless  
      12:30pm Joe Aseo   Robert Duke  
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry ------------   ---------------Youth Ministry ------------    

  •   Lector Schedule - March 2011    
     
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    March 5/6 5:30pm Mike deVera   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Philip Boken   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Ash Wednesday        
    March 9 Noon JoAnn Miller   Maria Arovola
      6:00pm Sue Wallace   Ellen Culver
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    March 12/13 5:30pm Joseph Aseo   Mike deVera
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Tom Leen   Terri Vivet
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Eleanore Chesterman
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Robert Duke
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    March 19/20 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Faye Butler   Tom Leen
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Skip Phair
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    March 26/27 5:30pm James Neiman   Bob Loew
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Joey Morrison   Skip Phair
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Francois Dassapa
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  

  •   Lector Schedule - December 2010    
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 4/5 5:30pm James Neiman   Joseph Aseo
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Philip Boken   Skip Phair
      11:00am Michael Wong   Joey Morrison
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Wednesday Solemnity of the Immaculate Conception      
    8-Dec 7:30pm Dick Charpentier   Terri Vivet
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 11/12 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Lucy Oliver   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Faye Butler   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Dick Bayless   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 18/19 5:30pm Greg Bogdanoff   Mike deVera
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Joseph Aseo   Eleanore Chesterman
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Friday Christmas Eve      
    24-Dec 4:00pm Children's Mass   Children's Mass
      6:00pm Children's Mass   Children's Mass
      9:00pm Cindy O'Leary   Skip Phair
    Church Midnight Francois Dassapa   Joanne Laus
    Mission Midnight Michele Hartmangruber   James Neiman
     
    Saturday Christmas      
    25-Dec 7:30am Catherine Bartling   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Tom Leen
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Bob Loew
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Rubie Aguilar
     
    Sunday Mass      
    26-Dec 7:30am Dick Charpentier   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Skip Phair
      11:00am Saibel Daza   Francois Dassapa
      12:30pm Terri Vivet   Robert Duke
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------  

  •   Lector Schedule - November 2010  
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 6/7 5:30pm Mike deVera   James Neiman
      7:30am Lucy Oliver   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Tom Leen   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Francois Dassapa   Skip Phair
      12:30pm Michael Wong   Joe Aseo
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 13/14 5:30pm Joe Aseo   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Joanne Laus   Tom Leen
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm JJ Lerma   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 20/21 5:30pm Mike deVera   Greg Bogdanoff
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Faye Butler   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Francois Dassapa
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Robert Duke
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Thursday Thanksgiving    
    Nov 25 10:00 AM Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 27/28 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Phil Boken   Skip Phair
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Dick Bayless
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Saribel Daza
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

  •   Lector Schedule - September 2010  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 4/5 5:30pm Terri Vivet   James Neiman
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Skip Phair
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Francois Dassapa
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Greg Bogdanoff
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 11/12 5:30pm Joe Aseo   Mike deVera
      7:30am Lucy Oliver   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Philip Boken   Faye Butler
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Eleanore Chesterman
      12:30pm Linda Makaipo   Robert Duke
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 18/19 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Ginger Jenzen
      9:00am Joanna Laus   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Francois Dassapa
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 25/26 5:30pm Mike deVera   Jennifer Sekar
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Bob Loew   Joey Morrison
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Joe Aseo
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------

  •   Lector Schedule - February 2010  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb 6/7 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Ginger Jenzen
      9:00am Robert Duke   Skip Phair
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Rubie Aguilar
      12:30pm Greg Bogdanoff   Joe Aseo
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb 13/14 5:30pm Tricia Yeh   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Tom Leen   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Joe Aseo   Linda Makaipo
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Wed Ash Wednesday    
    17-Feb 8:00am Ellen Culver   Gail Noeth
      Noon Lucy Oliver   Dick Charpentier
      7:30pm Catherine Bartling   Dick Bayless
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb 20/21 5:30pm Tricia Yeh   Jame Neiman
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Gayle Schaeffer
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb 27/28 5:30pm Francois Dassapa   Joe Aseo
      7:30am Lucy Oliver   Bob Loew
      9:00am Phillip Boken   Skip Phair
      11:00am Saribel Daza   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Dick Bayless   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     

  •   Lector Schedule - January 2010  
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Jan 2/3 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Rubie Aguilar   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Joseph Aseo   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Jan 9/10 5:30pm Tricia Yeh   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Joey Morrison   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Francois Dassapa
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Jan 16/17 5:30pm James Neiman   Joseph Aseo
      7:30am Lucy Oliver   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Jack Butler   Faye Butler
      11:00am Francois Dassapa   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Jan 23/24 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Ginger Jenzen
      9:00am Phil Boken   Joey Morrison
      11:00am Bob Loew   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Linda Makaipo   Saribel Daza
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Jan 30/31 5:30pm Joseph Aseo   Francois Dassapa
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Robert Duke   Skip Phair
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Michael Wong
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     

  •   Lector Schedule - December 2009  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Dec 5/6 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Ginger Jenzen
      9:00am Tom Leen   Skip Phair
      11:00am Francois Dassapa   Rubie Aguilar
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Joe Aseo
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
    Tuesday Solemnity of the Immaculate Conception    
    Dec 8 7:30pm Bob Loew   Sue Wallace
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 12/13 5:30pm James Neiman   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Andrea Navarette
      9:00am Phil Boken   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Joe Aseo   Dick Bayless
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 19/20 5:30pm Greg Bogdanoff   Jennifer Sekar
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Jack Butler   Faye Butler
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Joey Morrison
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Thursday Christmas Eve    
    Dec 24 4:00pm Christian Cervantes   Liz Cervantes
      6:00pm Gayle Schaeffer   Michael Wong
      9:00pm Tom Leen   JoAnn Miller
    Church Midnight Skip Phair   Saribel Daza
    Mission Midnight Bob Loew   James Neiman
     
    Friday Christmas    
    Dec 25 7:30am Gail Noeth   Andrea Navarette
      9:00am Robert Duke   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Rubie Aguilar   Dick Bayless
      12:30pm JJ Lerma   Linda Makaipo
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Dec 26/27 5:30pm Jennifer Sekar   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Phil Boken   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm -------Youth Ministry--------   -----------Youth Ministry -------------

  •   Lector Schedule - November 2009  
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
    Monday All Souls    
    2-Nov 7:30pm Greg Bogdanoff   Greg Bogdanoff
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 7/8 5:30pm Francois Dassapa   Joe Aseo
      7:30am Lucy Oliver   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Sophia Liu   Tom Leen
      11:00am Ellen Culver   Michael Wong
      12:30pm Dick Bayless   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 14/15 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Ginger Jenzen
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Phillip Boken
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Dick Bayless
      12:30pm Saribel Daza   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 21/22 5:30pm Jennifer Sekar   Francois Dassapa
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Joey Morrison   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Joe Aseo
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
    Thursday Thanksgivings  
    26-Nov 10:00am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Nov 28/29 5:30pm Joe Aseo   James Neiman
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Andrea Navarrette
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Phillip Boken
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Michael Wong
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Linda Makaipo
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
     
     
     

  •   Lector Schedule - October 2009  
     
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Oct 3/4 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Philip Boken
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Ellen Culver
      12:30pm Joe Aseo   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Oct 10/11 5:30pm Rebecca Sekar   Bob Loew
      7:30am Lucy Oliver   Ginger Jenzen
      9:00am Sophia Liu   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Michael Wong   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Eleanor Chesterman   Linda Makaipo
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Oct 17/18 5:30pm Catherine Bartling   Joe Aseo
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Skip Phair
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Joyce Harris
      12:30pm JJ Lerma   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Oct 24/25 5:30pm Rebecca Sekar   James Neiman
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Ginger Jenzen
      9:00am Philip Boken   Tom Leen
      11:00am Joyce Harris   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Dick Bayless   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Oct 31/01 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Robert Duke   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Rubie Aguilar   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Joe Aseo
      6:30pm     ------- Youth Ministry------------------

  •   Lector Schedule - August 2009  
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 1/2 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Gail Noeth   MaryLou Savage
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Rubie Aguilar
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Joyce Harris
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 8/9 5:30pm Joe Aseo   James Neiman
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Ginger Jenzen
      9:00am Tom Leen   Skip Phair
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
    Sat Feast of the Assumption    
    Aug 15 10:00am Joyce Harris   Robert Duke
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 15/16 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Jennifer Sekar
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Saribel Daza   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Aug 22/23 5:30pm Jennifer Sekar   Joe Aseo
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Phil Boken   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Rubie Aguilar
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Greg Bogdanoff
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Aug 29/30 5:30pm Joe Aseo   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Robert Duke   Gayle Schaeffer
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Bob Loew
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------

  •   Lector Schedule - July 2009  
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    July 4/5 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Bob Loew
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Skip Phair   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Eleanore Chesterman   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    July 11/12 5:30pm Jennifer Sekar   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Tom Leen   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Joe Aseo   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    July 18/19 5:30pm Joe Aseo   James Neiman
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Jack Butler   Faye Butler
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Michael Wong
      12:30pm JJ Lerma   Greg Bogdanoff
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    July 25/26 5:30pm Tricia Yeh   James Neiman
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Ginger Jenzen
      9:00am Robert Duke   Sr Marcia Krause
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Ellen Culver
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     

  •   Lector Schedule - May 2009  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    May 2/3 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Jennifer Sekar
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Ginger Jenzen
      9:00am Sr Marcia Krause   Robert Duke
      11:00am Bob Loew   Michael Wong
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   JJ Lerma
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    May 9/10 5:30pm James Neiman   Tricia Yeh
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Philip Boken   Gayle Schaeffer
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Ellen Culver
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Greg Bogdanoff
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    May 16/17 5:30pm Jennifer Sekar   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Jack Butler   Faye Butler
      11:00am Michael Wong   Dick Bayless
      12:30pm JJ Lerma   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass Feast of the Ascension    
    May 23/24 5:30pm Bob Loew   James Neiman
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Skip Phair
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Sr Marcia Krause
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Linda Makaipo
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass Pentecost  
    May 30/31 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Tricia Yeh
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Tom Leen   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Ellen Culver   Joyce Harris
      12:30pm JJ Lerma   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm ------- Youth Ministry------------------   ------- Youth Ministry------------------

  •   Lector Schedule - April 2009    
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Palm Sunday      
    Apr 4/5 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Dick Charpentier
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Skip Phair
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   JJ Lerma
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry-------   ---------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Holy Thursday      
    April 9 8:00pm Sophia Liu   James Neiman
     
    Good Friday      
    April 10 8:00pm Christian Cervantes   Sophia Liu and Sue Wallace
     
    Easter Vigil      
    April 11 8:00m JJ Lerma and JoAnn? Miller   Robert Duke and Skip Phair
     
      Easter Sunday      
    April 12 7:30am Lucy Oliver   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Faye Butler   Jack Butler
      11:00am Michael Wong   Joyce Harris
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Maria Arovola
     
     
      Mass      
    Sat/Sun 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Tricia Yeh
    April 18/19 7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Philip Boken
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Robert Duke
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry-------   ---------------Youth Ministry-------
     
      Mass      
    Sat/Sun 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
    April 25/26 7:30am Gary Dorighi   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Sophia Liu   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Ellen Culver   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Eleanor Chesterman
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry-------   ---------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     

  •   Lector Schedule - March 2009  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Mar 7/8 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Jennifer Sekar
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Jack Butler   Faye Butler
      11:00am Rubie Aguilar   James Neiman
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Robert Duke
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry-------   ---------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Mar 14/15 5:30pm Joanna Diaz-Yoshioka   James Neiman
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Dick Bayless   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Michael Wong
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry-------   ---------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Mar 21/22 5:30pm Jennifer Sekar   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Ginger Jenzen   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Philip Boken   C O'Leary + S Phair
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry-------   ---------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Mar 28/29 5:30pm James Neiman   Bob Loew
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Sr Marcia Krause   S Liu + G Bogdanoff
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Michael Wong
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz-Yoshioka   Robert Duke
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry-------   ---------------Youth Ministry-------
     

  •   Lector Schedule - February 2009  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb 7/8 5:30pm Tricia Yeh   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Sr Marcia Krause   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Ellen Culver
      12:30pm JJ Lerma   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry-------   ---------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb 14/15 5:30pm Tricia Yeh   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry-------   ---------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Feb 21/22 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Ginger Jenzen   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Tom Leen   Philip Boken
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Skip Phair
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry-------   ---------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Wednesday Ash Wednesday      
    Feb 25 8am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      Noon Jack Butler   Faye Butler
      6pm Liz Cervantes   Christian Cervantes
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb 28/01 5:30pm Jennifer Sekar   James Neiman
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Philip Boken   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Joyce Harris   Michael Wong
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry-------   ---------------Youth Ministry-------
     

  •   Lector Schedule - January 2009  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Jan 3/4 5:30pm Tricia Yeh   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Sophia Liu   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Rubie Aguilar   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   JJ Lerma
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry-------   ---------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Jan 10/11 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Ginger Jenzen   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Tom Leen   Sue Wallace
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Dick Bayless
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Greg Bogdanoff
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry-------   ---------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Jan 17/18 5:30pm Tricia Yeh   James Neiman
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Faye Butler   Jack Butler
      11:00am Michael Wong   Rubie Aguilar
      12:30pm JJ Lerma   Dick Bayless
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry-------   ---------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Jan 24/25 5:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Jennifer Sekar
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Joyce Harris
      12:30pm Ellen Culver   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry-------   ---------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Jan 31/01 5:30pm Jennifer Sekar   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Philip Boken   Skip Phair
      11:00am Joyce Harris   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Robert Duke
      6:30pm ---------------Youth Ministry-------   ---------------Youth Ministry-------

  •   Lector Schedule - December 2008  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Dec 6/7 5:30pm Tricia Yeh   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Tom Leen   Condy O'Leary
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Joyce Harris
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Christian Cervantes
      6:30pm ------------Youth Ministry   ------------Youth Ministry
     
     
    Monday Solemnity of the Immaculate Conception    
    Dec 8 7:30pm Robert Duke   Robert Duke
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 13/14 5:30pm Jennifer Sekar   James Neiman
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Cahterine Bartling
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Bob Loew   Ellen Culver
      12:30pm JJ Lerma   Rubie Aguilar
      6:30pm ------------Youth Ministry   ------------Youth Ministry
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 20/21 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Ginger Jenzen
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Faye Butler   Jack Butler
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   JJ Lerma
      6:30pm ------------Youth Ministry   ------------Youth Ministry
     
     
    Wednesday Christmas Eve    
    Dec 24 4:00pm Eleanor Chesterman   Tricia Yeh
      6:00pm Ellen Culver   Linda Makaipo
      9:00pm Dick Charpentier   Bob Loew
    Church Midnight Sophia Liu   James Neiman
    Mission Midnight Michele Hartmangruber   Sr Marcia Krause
     
    Thursday Christmas    
    Dec 25 7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Skip Phair
      11:00am Rubie Aguilar   Dick Bayless
      12:30pm Gary Dorighi   Robert Duke
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Dec 27/28 5:30pm James Neiman   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Lucy Oliver   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Michael Wong   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Christian Cervantes   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm ------------Youth Ministry   ------------Youth Ministry
     

  •   Lector Schedule - November 2008  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 1/2 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Lynn Lyons
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Rubie Aguilar   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Joanna Diaz Yoshioka
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 8/9 5:30pm Skip Phair   Tricia Yeh
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Ellen Culver
      12:30pm Robert Duke   JJ Lerma
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 15/16 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Lucy Oliver   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Jack Butler   Faye Butler
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Joanna Diaz Yoshioka   Jennifer Sekar
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 22/23 5:30pm Skip Phair   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sr Marcia Krause
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm JJ Lerma   Dick Bayless
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Thurs Thanksgiving    
    Nov 27 10:00am Greg Bogdanoff   Saribel Daza
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 29/30 5:30pm Tricia Yeh   Greg Bogdanoff
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Ginger Jenzen
      9:00am Sr Marcia Krause   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Joyce Harris   Michael Wong
      12:30pm Rubie Aguilar   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------

  •   Lector Schedule - May 2008  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    May 3/4 5:30pm Michelle Dias   James Neiman
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Robert Duke
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Joyce Harris
      12:30pm Christian Cervantes   Greg Bogdanoff
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    May 10/11 5:30pm Bob Loew   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Skip Phair
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    May 17/18 5:30pm Jennifer Sekar   James Neiman
      7:30am Lucy Oliver   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Faye Butler   Jack Butler
      11:00am Joyce Harris   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Christian Cervantes   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    May 24/25 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Tricia Yeh
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Lynn Lyons
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Sophia Liu
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Dick Bayless
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Jennifer Sekar
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    May 31/01 5:30pm Tricia Yeh   Michelle Dias
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Linda Maikaipo   Tom Leen
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Christian Cervantes   Dick Bayless
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------

  •   Lector Schedule - February 2008  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb 2/3 5:30pm Michelle Dias   Jennifer Sekar
      7:30am Lynn Lyons   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Skip Phair
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Nicole Rodrigues
      12:30pm Saribel Daza   Robert Duke
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Wed Ash Wednesday    
    Feb 6 8:00am JoAnn Miller   JJ Lerma
    12 Noon Sophia Liu   Greg Bogdanoff
      6:00pm Tom Leen   Dick Bayless
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb 9/10 5:30pm Tricia Yeh   James Neiman
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Faye Butler   Jack Butler
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Bob Loew
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb 16/17 5:30pm Tricia Yeh   Michelle Dias
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Linda Maikaipo   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Cindy O'Leary   Dick Bayless
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Jennifer Sekar
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb 23/24 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Bob Loew   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Judy Tallman
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     

  •  
      Lector Schedule - December 2007  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Dec 1/2 5:30pm Michelle Dias   Jennifer Sekar
      7:30am Bob Loew   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Joyce Harris   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Christian Cervantes   Ellen Culver
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Saturday Feast of the Immaculate Conception    
    Dec 8 8:00am Greg Bogdanoff   Ellen Culver
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 8/9 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Tricia Yeh
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Dick Butler   Faye Butler
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Saribel Daza   Robert Duke
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Thursday Communal Reconciliation      
    Dec 13 7:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Dec 15/16 5:30pm James Neiman   Michelle Dias
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Sophia Liu   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Joyce Harris
      12:30pm Christian Cervantes   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Dec 22/23 5:30pm Jennifer Sekar   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Faye Butler   Jack Butler
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Saribel Daza
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Monday Christmas Eve    
    Dec 24 4:00pm ----------St Joseph School---------------   -----------------St Joseph School--------
      6:00pm JoAnn Miller   Michelle Dias
      9:00pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
    Church Midnight Dick Bayless   James Neiman
    Mission Midnight Catherine Bartling   Bob Loew
     
    Tuesday Christmas    
    Dec 25 7:30am Gail Noeth   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Tom Leen   Nicole Rodriguez
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Linda Maikaipo
      12:30pm Gary Dorighi   Maria Arovola
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Dec 29/30 5:30pm James Neiman   Tricia Yeh
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Nicole Rodriguez
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Dick Bayless
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     

  •   Lector Schedule - November 2007  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Thursday All Saints Day    
    1-Nov 7:30pm Jennifer Sekar   Joyce Harris
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 3/4 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Lucy Oliver   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Tom Leen   Skip Phair
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Joyce Harris
      12:30pm Christian Cervantes   Eleanor Chesterman
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Nov 10/11 5:30pm Bob Loew   James Neiman
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Jack Butler   Faye Butler
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   JJ Lerma
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Judy Tallman
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Nov 17/18 5:30pm Gayle Schaeffer   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Lucy Oliver   Gail Noeth
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Sophia Liu
      11:00am JJ Lerma   Ellen Culver
      12:30pm Saribel Daza   Jennifer Sekar
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Thursday Thanksgiving    
    22-Nov 10:00am Greg Bogdanoff   Skip Phair
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Nov 24/25 5:30pm Catherine Bartling   Skip Phair
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Lynn Lyons
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Ellen Culver   Nicole Rodriguez
      12:30pm Judy Tallman   Robert Duke
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------

  •   Lector Schedule - October 2007  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Oct 6/7 5:30pm Michelle Dias   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Lynn Lyons
      9:00am Mens Club   Mens Club
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Joyce Harris   Judy Tallman
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Oct 13/14 5:30pm Jennifer Sekar   James Neiman
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Saribel Daza   JJ Lerma
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Oct 20/21 5:30pm Skip Phair   Michelle Dias
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Nicole Rodrigues
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Oct 27/28 5:30pm Bob Loew   James Neiman
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Faye Butler   Jack Butler
      11:00am Joyce Harris   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Judy Tallman   Robert Duke
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

  •   Lector Schedule - September 2007  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 1/2 5:30pm Michelle Dias   Bob Loew
      7:30am MaryLou Savage   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Faye Butler   Jack Butler
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Dick Bayless
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 8/9 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Gayle Schaeffer
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Lynn Lyons
      9:00am Tom Leen   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Linda Makaipo   Joyce Harris
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Robert Duke
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 15/16 5:30pm Bob Loew   James Neiman
      7:30am Lucy Oliver   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Tom Leen   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Skip Phair
      12:30pm Jennifer Sekar   Greg Bogdanoff
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Sept 22/23 5:30pm Michelle Dias   Tricia Yeh
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Lynn Lyons
      9:00am Jack Butler   Faye Bulter
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Jennifer Sekar   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Sept 29/30 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   James Neiman
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Joyce Harris   Sarible Daza
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Maria Arovola
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------

  •   Lector Schedule - August 2007  
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 4/5 5:30pm Michelle Dias   James Neiman
      7:30am Mary Lou Savage   Lynn Lyons
      9:00am Faye Butler   Jack Butler
      11:00am Saribel Daza   Ellen Culver
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Greg Bogdanoff
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 11/12 5:30pm James Neiman   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Lucy Oliver   Lynn Lyons
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Tom Leen
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Joyce Harris
      12:30pm Rebecca Sekar   Jennifer Sekar
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Aug 18/19 5:30pm Tricia Yeh   Michelle Dias
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Sophia Liu   Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Sue Wallace   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Greg Bogdanoff   Robert Duke
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Aug 25/26 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Tricia Yeh
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Sophia Liu   Gayle Schaeffer
      11:00am Joyce Harris   Saribel Daza
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Dick Bayless
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     

  •   Lector Schedule - June 2007
    Day Time 1st Reader 2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    June 2/3 5:30pm Michelle Dias James Neiman
      7:30am MaryLou Savage Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Tom Leen Sophia Liu
      11:00am Saribel Daza Bob Loew
      12:30pm Robert Duke Greg Bogdanoff
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry------- ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    June 9/10 5:30pm Tricia Yeh JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Gail Noeth Lynn Lyons
      9:00am -----------------Story Sunday--------------- -----------------Story Sunday---------------
      11:00am Joyce Harris Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm ------------Special Intentions ----------- ------------Special Intentions -----------
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry------- ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    June 16/17 5:30pm Tricia Yeh Michelle Dias
      7:30am Lucy Oliver Gail Noeth
      9:00am Skip Phair Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Dick Bayless Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Rebecca Sekar Jennifer Sekar
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry------- ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    June 23/24 5:30pm Bob Loew Linda Makaipo
      7:30am Gary Dorighi Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Dawn Nogueiro Tom Leen
      11:00am Faye Butler Jack Butler
      12:30pm Ellen Culver Joyce Harris
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry------- ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    June 30/01 5:30pm JoAnn Miller James Neiman
      7:30am Catherine Bartling Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer Dawn Noguiero
      11:00am Linda Makaipo Ellen Culver
      12:30pm Dick Bayless Maria Arovola
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry------- ------------------------Youth Ministry-------

  •   Lector Schedule - May 2007
     
    Day Time 1st Reader 2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    May 5/6 5:30pm James Neiman Michelle Dias
      7:30am Gail Noeth Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Sophia Liu Tom Leen
      11:00am Joyce Harris Bob Loew
      12:30pm Maria Arovola Ellen Culver
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry------- ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    May 12/13 5:30pm JoAnn Miller Tricia Yeh
      7:30am Lynn Lyons Gary Dorighi
      9:00am -----------------Story Sunday--------------- -----------------Story Sunday---------------
      11:00am Linda Makaipo Gayle Schaeffer
      12:30pm Dick Bayless Robert Duke
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry------- ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    May 19/20 5:30pm Michelle Dias Tricia Yeh
      7:30am Gail Noeth Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Faye Butler Jack Butler
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Greg Bogdanoff Maria Arovola
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry------- ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    May 26/27 5:30pm James Neiman JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Dick Charpentier Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Dawn Noguiero Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Saribel Daza Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Rebecca Sekar Jennifer Sekar
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry------- ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     

  •   Lector Schedule - April 2007
     
    Day Time 1st Reader 2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Apr 7/8 5:30pm
      7:30am Gary Dorighi Gail Noeth
      9:00am ---------------Story Sunday----------------- ---------------Story Sunday-----------------
      11:00am Bob Loew Dawn Nogueiro
      12:30pm Saribel Daza Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry------- ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Apr 14/15 5:30pm Michelle Dias JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Catherine Bartling Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Sue Wallace Gayle Schaeffer
      11:00am Dick Bayless Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Maria Arovola Robert Duke
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry------- ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Apr 21/22 5:30pm James Neiman Tricia Yeh
      7:30am Lucy Oliver Mary Lou Savage
      9:00am Cindy O'Leary Sophia Liu
      11:00am Joyce Harris Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Rebecca Sekar Saribel Daza
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry------- ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Apr 28/29 5:30pm Michelle Dias JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Dick Charpentier Lynn Lyons
      9:00am Jack Butler Faye Butler
      11:00am Dick Bayless Eleanor Chesterman
      12:30pm Maria Arovola Ellen Culver
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry------- ------------------------Youth Ministry-------

  •   Lector Schedule February  
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb3/4 5:30pm Michelle Dias   James Neiman
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Jack Butler   Faye Butler
      11:00am Skip Phair   Ellen Culver
      12:30pm Dick Bayless   Linda Makaipo
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb 10/11 5:30pm Danna Bergstrom   Tricia Yeh
      7:30am Gary Dorighi   MaryLou Savage
      9:00am Robert Duke   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Joyce Harris
      12:30pm Saribel Daza   Linda Makaipo
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Feb 17/18 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Michelle Dias
      7:30am Lucy Oliver   Dick Charpentier
      9:00am --------------Story Sunday----------   -----------Story Sunday---------
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Greg Bogdanoff
      12:30pm Rebecca Sekar   Jennifer Jankowski
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Feb 24/25 5:30pm Tricia Yeh   James Neiman
      7:30am Catherine Bartling   Lynn Lyons
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Dick Bayless   Sue Wallace
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Jen Jankowski
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     

  •   Lector Schedule January  
     
    Day Time 1st Reader   2nd Reader
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Jan 6/7 5:30pm JoAnn Miller   Danna Bergstrom
      7:30am Greg Bogdanoff   Lynn Lyon
      9:00am Skip Phair   Krista Phair
      11:00am Ssue Wallace   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Maria Arovola   Saribel Daza
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Jan 13/14 5:30pm Tricia Yeh   James Neiman
      7:30am Gail Noeth   Lucy Oliver
      9:00am Tom Leen   Sophia Liu
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman   Joyce Harris
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski   Robert Duke
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass      
    Jan 20/21 5:30pm Michelle Dias   JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Lynn Lyons   Catherine Bartling
      9:00am Bob Loew   Dawn Noguiero
      11:00am Ellen Culver   Linda Makaipo
      12:30pm Rebecca Sekar   Jennifer Sekar
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass    
    Jan 27/28 5:30pm Danna Bergstrom   James Neiman
      7:30am Dick Charpentier   Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Faye Butler   Jack Butler
      11:00am Gayle Schaeffer   Dick Bayless
      12:30pm Robert Duke   Saribel Daza
      6:30pm ------------------------Youth Ministry-------   ------------------------Youth Ministry-------
     

  •   Lector Schedule December
     
    Day Time 1st Reader 2nd Reader
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Dec 2/3 5:30pm JoAnn Miller James Neiman
      7:30am Gail Noeth Lynn Lyons
      9:00am Skip Phair Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman Dick Bayless
      12:30pm Saribel Daza Maria Arovola
      6:30pm --- Youth Ministry --- --- Youth Ministry ---
     
    Friday Feast of Immaculate Conception  
    8-Dec Noon Greg Bogdanoff Ellen Culver
      7:30pm Saribel Daza Robert Duke
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Dec 9/10 5:30pm Tricia Yeh Michelle Dias
      7:30am Lucy Oliver Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Tom Leen Sophia Liu
      11:00am Linda Makaipo Ellen Culver
      12:30pm Jennifer Jankowski Maria Arovola
      6:30pm --- Youth Ministry --- --- Youth Ministry ---
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Dec 16/17 5:30pm JoAnn Miller Danna Bergstrom
      7:30am Lucy Oliver Gary Dorgihi
      9:00am Faye Butler Jack Butler
      11:00am Eleanor Chesterman Catherine Bartling
      12:30pm Maria Arovola Robert Duke
      6:30pm --- Youth Ministry --- --- Youth Ministry ---
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Dec 23/24 5:30pm Greg Bogdanoff Danna Bergstrom
      7:30am MaryLou Savage Dick Charpentier
      9:00am Gayle Schaeffer Dawn Nogueiro
    11:00am Bob Loew Ellen Culver
    12:30pm Robert Duke Jennifer Jankowski
     
     
        1st Reader 2nd Reader
    Sunday Christmas Eve  
    24-Dec 4:00pm --- Story Sunday --- --- Story Sunday ---
      6:00pm --- Story Sunday --- --- Story Sunday ---
      9:00pm Jack Butler Faye Butler
    Mission Midnight Sue Wallace James Neiman
    Church Midnight Sophia Liu Skip Phair
     
     
    Monday Christmas  
    25-Dec 7:30am Gail Noeth Greg Bogdanoff
      9:00am Dawn Nogueiro Gayle Schaeffer
      11:00am Joyce Harris Eleanor Chesterman
    12:30pm Jennifer Sekar Rebecca Sekar
     
     
    Sat/Sun Mass  
    Dec 30/31 5:30pm Tricia Yeh JoAnn Miller
      7:30am Catherine Bartling Gary Dorighi
      9:00am Dawn Noguiero Cindy O'Leary
      11:00am Dick Bayless Joyce Harris
      12:30pm Rebecca Sekar Jennifer Sekar
      6:30pm --- Youth Ministry --- --- Youth Ministry ---
     
    Monday New Years
    1-Jan 10:00am Linda Makaipo Sophia Liu



name uploaded size dls desc
icon August17LectorSched.txt Thu 27 of Jul, 2017 [06:05pm UTC] by greg 1.35 Kb 35
icon July17_LectorSched.txt Tue 27 of Jun, 2017 [09:22pm UTC] by greg 1.57 Kb 46
icon July 17 Lector Sched.csv Fri 23 of Jun, 2017 [06:43pm UTC] by greg 1.52 Kb 42
icon Dec16_LectorSched.txt Thu 08 of Dec, 2016 [02:38am UTC] by greg 1.75 Kb 59
icon Nov16_LectorSched.txt Mon 21 of Nov, 2016 [11:20pm UTC] by greg 1.49 Kb 63
icon Mar16_LectorSched.txt Thu 17 of Mar, 2016 [07:55pm UTC] by greg 1.74 Kb 62
icon Feb16_LectorSched.txt Thu 11 of Feb, 2016 [01:03am UTC] by greg 1.46 Kb 62
icon Jan16LectorSched.txt Tue 29 of Dec, 2015 [06:57pm UTC] by greg 1.59 Kb 71
icon Dec15LectorSched.txt Fri 11 of Dec, 2015 [07:33pm UTC] by greg 1.87 Kb 81
icon Oct15LectorSched.txt Wed 30 of Sep, 2015 [11:06pm UTC] by greg 1.53 Kb 99
icon Aug15_LectorSched.txt Mon 27 of Jul, 2015 [08:11pm UTC] by greg 1.49 Kb 104
icon May15LectorSched.txt Wed 29 of Apr, 2015 [05:47pm UTC] by greg 1.48 Kb 131
icon April15_LectorSched.txt Mon 30 of Mar, 2015 [05:48pm UTC] by greg 1.46 Kb 130
icon Feb15_LectorSched.txt Mon 09 of Feb, 2015 [06:45pm UTC] by greg 1.35 Kb 139
icon Dec14LectorSched.txt Tue 02 of Dec, 2014 [11:41pm UTC] by greg 1.83 Kb 173
icon Nov14 Lector Sched.txt Mon 03 of Nov, 2014 [06:51pm UTC] by greg 1.74 Kb 170
icon Oct14LectorSched.txt Mon 29 of Sep, 2014 [11:46pm UTC] by greg 1.42 Kb 183
icon Sept 14_LectorSched.txt Mon 08 of Sep, 2014 [07:52pm UTC] by greg 1.30 Kb 177
icon Aug14LectorSchedule.txt Wed 06 of Aug, 2014 [05:11pm UTC] by greg 1.62 Kb 177
icon Aug14LectorSchedule.txt Wed 06 of Aug, 2014 [05:11pm UTC] by greg 1.62 Kb 206
icon July14LectorSched.txt Tue 15 of Jul, 2014 [06:28pm UTC] by greg 1.61 Kb 201
icon June14_LectorSched.txt Sun 15 of Jun, 2014 [12:36am UTC] by greg 1.61 Kb 179
icon May14LectorSched.txt Wed 07 of May, 2014 [07:04pm UTC] by greg 1.58 Kb 202
icon April 14 LectorSched.txt Mon 07 of Apr, 2014 [06:48pm UTC] by greg 1.75 Kb 205
icon Feb14_Lector_Sched.txt Wed 29 of Jan, 2014 [09:11pm UTC] by greg 1.25 Kb 220
icon Lector_Sched_Nov13 (1).txt Mon 28 of Oct, 2013 [06:20pm UTC] by greg 1.69 Kb 286
icon October13LectorSched.txt Mon 30 of Sep, 2013 [07:30pm UTC] by greg 1.37 Kb 308
icon Sept13LectorSched.txt Tue 10 of Sep, 2013 [09:23pm UTC] by greg 1.59 Kb 265
icon Sept13LectorSched.txt Tue 10 of Sep, 2013 [09:23pm UTC] by greg 1.59 Kb 326
icon July13LectorSched.txt Thu 04 of Jul, 2013 [06:24pm UTC] by greg 1.30 Kb 262
icon July13LectorSched.csv Thu 04 of Jul, 2013 [06:23pm UTC] by greg 1.30 Kb 265
icon June13_LectorSched (2).txt Sun 02 of Jun, 2013 [05:56am UTC] by greg 1.62 Kb 253
icon June13_LectorSched.csv Sun 02 of Jun, 2013 [05:48am UTC] by greg 1.62 Kb 260
icon May13LectorSched(1).txt Fri 03 of May, 2013 [05:09pm UTC] by greg 1.37 Kb 291
icon April13LectorSched.txt Fri 05 of Apr, 2013 [10:20pm UTC] by greg 1.36 Kb 318
icon Dec12LectorSched.txt Mon 26 of Nov, 2012 [07:40pm UTC] by greg 2.38 Kb 374
icon Dec12LectorSched.txt Mon 26 of Nov, 2012 [07:38pm UTC] by greg 2.38 Kb 389
icon Nov12LectorSched.txt Mon 29 of Oct, 2012 [03:14am UTC] by greg 1.51 Kb 438
icon October12LectorSched.txt Sat 06 of Oct, 2012 [05:15am UTC] by greg 1.34 Kb 357
icon October12LectorSched.csv Sat 06 of Oct, 2012 [05:13am UTC] by greg 1.34 Kb 333
icon Sept12LectorSched.txt Sat 01 of Sep, 2012 [06:32pm UTC] by greg 1.63 Kb 378
icon Aug12LectorSched.txt Mon 06 of Aug, 2012 [08:34pm UTC] by greg 1.41 Kb 385
icon July12LectorSched.txt Fri 29 of Jun, 2012 [08:22pm UTC] by greg 1.30 Kb 398
icon Apr12LectorSched.txt Mon 30 of Apr, 2012 [04:18am UTC] by greg 1.40 Kb 453
icon April12LectorSched.txt Sun 22 of Apr, 2012 [04:40am UTC] by greg 1.49 Kb 434
icon Mar12LectorSched.txt Wed 07 of Mar, 2012 [12:49am UTC] by greg 2.00 Kb 486
icon Feb12LectorSched.txt Tue 31 of Jan, 2012 [01:10am UTC] by greg 1.43 Kb 486
icon Jan12LectorSched.txt Tue 10 of Jan, 2012 [07:46pm UTC] by greg 1.32 Kb 456
icon Dec11LectorSched.txt Mon 28 of Nov, 2011 [07:35pm UTC] by greg 1.91 Kb 402
icon Dec11LectorSched.txt Mon 28 of Nov, 2011 [07:34pm UTC] by greg 1.91 Kb 402
icon LectorSchedNov11.txt Wed 09 of Nov, 2011 [07:07pm UTC] by greg 1.54 Kb 459
icon LectorSchedNov11.txt Wed 09 of Nov, 2011 [07:07pm UTC] by greg 1.54 Kb 425
icon Oct11LectorSchedule.txt Thu 29 of Sep, 2011 [04:12am UTC] by greg 1.60 Kb 435
icon LectorSchedSept11.txt Mon 29 of Aug, 2011 [06:38pm UTC] by greg 1.25 Kb 460
icon Aug11LectorSchedule.txt Mon 01 of Aug, 2011 [06:38pm UTC] by greg 1.40 Kb 472
icon July11LectorSched.txt Mon 27 of Jun, 2011 [07:48pm UTC] by greg 1.60 Kb 461
icon LectorSchedMay11.txt Mon 02 of May, 2011 [01:12am UTC] by greg 1.33 Kb 524
icon LectorSchedApr11.txt Tue 05 of Apr, 2011 [05:22am UTC] by greg 2.09 Kb 551
icon Mar11LectorSched.txt Tue 08 of Mar, 2011 [06:34am UTC] by greg 1.44 Kb 512
icon December10LectorSchedule.txt Mon 06 of Dec, 2010 [03:15am UTC] by greg 1.81 Kb 498
icon Nov10 LectorWeb.txt Fri 05 of Nov, 2010 [06:04am UTC] by greg 1.42 Kb 504
icon LectorScheduleSeptember10 Web.txt Sat 04 of Sep, 2010 [03:22am UTC] by rbbanddrb 1.26 Kb 583
icon LectorSchedFeb10.txt Sun 31 of Jan, 2010 [08:06pm UTC] by greg 1.41 Kb 608
icon Jan10LectorSched.txt Mon 04 of Jan, 2010 [12:17am UTC] by greg 1.59 Kb 599
icon Dec09Lectorweb.txt Sun 13 of Dec, 2009 [04:20am UTC] by greg 1.88 Kb 593
icon LectorSchedOctWeb09.txt Tue 10 of Nov, 2009 [04:11am UTC] by greg 1.48 Kb 579
icon LectorSchedOct09web.txt Tue 10 of Nov, 2009 [04:10am UTC] by greg 1.59 Kb 617
icon LectorWebAugust09.txt Mon 27 of Jul, 2009 [03:42am UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.70 Kb 741
icon LectorWebJuly09.txt Wed 08 of Jul, 2009 [04:19pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.33 Kb 736
icon May09LectorWeb.txt Fri 01 of May, 2009 [11:36pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.65 Kb 654
icon AprilWebLector.txt Wed 08 of Apr, 2009 [03:37am UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.51 Kb 652
icon March09web.txt Sun 01 of Mar, 2009 [11:08pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.36 Kb 669
icon LectorSchedFeb09text.txt Tue 03 of Feb, 2009 [05:15am UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.48 Kb 709
icon Jan09LectorWebSchedule.txt Tue 06 of Jan, 2009 [05:35am UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.62 Kb 657
icon LectorwebSchedDec08.txt Fri 05 of Dec, 2008 [05:02pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.81 Kb 721
icon LectorSchedWebNov08.txt Sun 02 of Nov, 2008 [04:36am UTC] by admin 1.76 Kb 789
icon MayWebLectorSchedule.txt Mon 28 of Apr, 2008 [04:15am UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.69 Kb 738
icon FebLectorWeb.txt Mon 28 of Jan, 2008 [07:53pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.50 Kb 813
icon LectorSchedDec07web.txt Wed 05 of Dec, 2007 [05:42pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 2.52 Kb 847
icon LectorSchedNov07web.txt Tue 30 of Oct, 2007 [05:45pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.52 Kb 861
icon OctoberLectorScheduleweb.txt Tue 02 of Oct, 2007 [04:33pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 2.32 Kb 911
icon LectorSchedSept07web.txt Sat 01 of Sep, 2007 [04:13pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.69 Kb 976
icon LectorSchedAug07web.txt Sat 04 of Aug, 2007 [01:23am UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.39 Kb 816
icon LectorSchedJune07web.txt Mon 28 of May, 2007 [04:39pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.78 Kb 894
icon LectorSchedMay07web.txt Mon 30 of Apr, 2007 [04:07pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.42 Kb 846
icon LectorSchedStJweb-April.txt Sun 22 of Apr, 2007 [11:07pm UTC] by admin 1.36 Kb 885
icon LectorWebFeb07.txt Sun 28 of Jan, 2007 [07:51am UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.45 Kb 923
icon LectorSchWebJan07.txt Sun 07 of Jan, 2007 [05:25am UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.39 Kb 999
icon LectorWebDec06.txt Thu 30 of Nov, 2006 [04:31am UTC] by admin 2.04 Kb 1052

List of attached files
  name desc uploaded size >
1 : 1234 icon File is: August17LectorSched.txt August17LectorSched.txt Thu 27 of Jul, 2017 [06:05pm UTC] by greg 1.35 Kb 35
2 : 1226 icon File is: July17_LectorSched.txt July17_LectorSched.txt Tue 27 of Jun, 2017 [09:22pm UTC] by greg 1.57 Kb 46
3 : 1225 icon File is: July 17 Lector Sched.csv July 17 Lector Sched.csv Fri 23 of Jun, 2017 [06:43pm UTC] by greg 1.52 Kb 42
4 : 1195 icon File is: Dec16_LectorSched.txt Dec16_LectorSched.txt Thu 08 of Dec, 2016 [02:38am UTC] by greg 1.75 Kb 59
5 : 1192 icon File is: Nov16_LectorSched.txt Nov16_LectorSched.txt Mon 21 of Nov, 2016 [11:20pm UTC] by greg 1.49 Kb 63
6 : 1156 icon File is: Mar16_LectorSched.txt Mar16_LectorSched.txt Thu 17 of Mar, 2016 [07:55pm UTC] by greg 1.74 Kb 62
7 : 1151 icon File is: Feb16_LectorSched.txt Feb16_LectorSched.txt Thu 11 of Feb, 2016 [01:03am UTC] by greg 1.46 Kb 62
8 : 1135 icon File is: Jan16LectorSched.txt Jan16LectorSched.txt Tue 29 of Dec, 2015 [06:57pm UTC] by greg 1.59 Kb 71
9 : 1130 icon File is: Dec15LectorSched.txt Dec15LectorSched.txt Fri 11 of Dec, 2015 [07:33pm UTC] by greg 1.87 Kb 81
10 : 1117 icon File is: Oct15LectorSched.txt Oct15LectorSched.txt Wed 30 of Sep, 2015 [11:06pm UTC] by greg 1.53 Kb 99
11 : 1095 icon File is: Aug15_LectorSched.txt Aug15_LectorSched.txt Mon 27 of Jul, 2015 [08:11pm UTC] by greg 1.49 Kb 104
12 : 1054 icon File is: May15LectorSched.txt May15LectorSched.txt Wed 29 of Apr, 2015 [05:47pm UTC] by greg 1.48 Kb 131
13 : 1051 icon File is: April15_LectorSched.txt April15_LectorSched.txt Mon 30 of Mar, 2015 [05:48pm UTC] by greg 1.46 Kb 130
14 : 1041 icon File is: Feb15_LectorSched.txt Feb15_LectorSched.txt Mon 09 of Feb, 2015 [06:45pm UTC] by greg 1.35 Kb 139
15 : 1018 icon File is: Dec14LectorSched.txt Dec14LectorSched.txt Tue 02 of Dec, 2014 [11:41pm UTC] by greg 1.83 Kb 173
16 : 1007 icon File is: Nov14 Lector Sched.txt Nov14 Lector Sched.txt Mon 03 of Nov, 2014 [06:51pm UTC] by greg 1.74 Kb 170
17 : 1002 icon File is: Oct14LectorSched.txt Oct14LectorSched.txt Mon 29 of Sep, 2014 [11:46pm UTC] by greg 1.42 Kb 183
18 : 993 icon File is: Sept 14_LectorSched.txt Sept 14_LectorSched.txt Mon 08 of Sep, 2014 [07:52pm UTC] by greg 1.30 Kb 177
19 : 973 icon File is: Aug14LectorSchedule.txt Aug14LectorSchedule.txt Wed 06 of Aug, 2014 [05:11pm UTC] by greg 1.62 Kb 177
20 : 972 icon File is: Aug14LectorSchedule.txt Aug14LectorSchedule.txt Wed 06 of Aug, 2014 [05:11pm UTC] by greg 1.62 Kb 206
21 : 967 icon File is: July14LectorSched.txt July14LectorSched.txt Tue 15 of Jul, 2014 [06:28pm UTC] by greg 1.61 Kb 201
22 : 957 icon File is: June14_LectorSched.txt June14_LectorSched.txt Sun 15 of Jun, 2014 [12:36am UTC] by greg 1.61 Kb 179
23 : 940 icon File is: May14LectorSched.txt May14LectorSched.txt Wed 07 of May, 2014 [07:04pm UTC] by greg 1.58 Kb 202
24 : 931 icon File is: April 14 LectorSched.txt April 14 LectorSched.txt Mon 07 of Apr, 2014 [06:48pm UTC] by greg 1.75 Kb 205
25 : 908 icon File is: Feb14_Lector_Sched.txt Feb14_Lector_Sched.txt Wed 29 of Jan, 2014 [09:11pm UTC] by greg 1.25 Kb 220
26 : 882 icon File is: Lector_Sched_Nov13 (1).txt Lector_Sched_Nov13 (1).txt Mon 28 of Oct, 2013 [06:20pm UTC] by greg 1.69 Kb 286
27 : 875 icon File is: October13LectorSched.txt October13LectorSched.txt Mon 30 of Sep, 2013 [07:30pm UTC] by greg 1.37 Kb 308
28 : 871 icon File is: Sept13LectorSched.txt Sept13LectorSched.txt Tue 10 of Sep, 2013 [09:23pm UTC] by greg 1.59 Kb 265
29 : 870 icon File is: Sept13LectorSched.txt Sept13LectorSched.txt Tue 10 of Sep, 2013 [09:23pm UTC] by greg 1.59 Kb 326
30 : 843 icon File is: July13LectorSched.txt July13LectorSched.txt Thu 04 of Jul, 2013 [06:24pm UTC] by greg 1.30 Kb 262
31 : 842 icon File is: July13LectorSched.csv July13LectorSched.csv Thu 04 of Jul, 2013 [06:23pm UTC] by greg 1.30 Kb 265
32 : 834 icon File is: June13_LectorSched (2).txt June13_LectorSched (2).txt Sun 02 of Jun, 2013 [05:56am UTC] by greg 1.62 Kb 253
33 : 833 icon File is: June13_LectorSched.csv June13_LectorSched.csv Sun 02 of Jun, 2013 [05:48am UTC] by greg 1.62 Kb 260
34 : 812 icon File is: May13LectorSched(1).txt May13LectorSched(1).txt Fri 03 of May, 2013 [05:09pm UTC] by greg 1.37 Kb 291
35 : 803 icon File is: April13LectorSched.txt April13LectorSched.txt Fri 05 of Apr, 2013 [10:20pm UTC] by greg 1.36 Kb 318
36 : 765 icon File is: Dec12LectorSched.txt Dec12LectorSched.txt Mon 26 of Nov, 2012 [07:40pm UTC] by greg 2.38 Kb 374
37 : 764 icon File is: Dec12LectorSched.txt Dec12LectorSched.txt Mon 26 of Nov, 2012 [07:38pm UTC] by greg 2.38 Kb 389
38 : 758 icon File is: Nov12LectorSched.txt Nov12LectorSched.txt Mon 29 of Oct, 2012 [03:14am UTC] by greg 1.51 Kb 438
39 : 753 icon File is: October12LectorSched.txt October12LectorSched.txt Sat 06 of Oct, 2012 [05:15am UTC] by greg 1.34 Kb 357
40 : 752 icon File is: October12LectorSched.csv October12LectorSched.csv Sat 06 of Oct, 2012 [05:13am UTC] by greg 1.34 Kb 333
41 : 735 icon File is: Sept12LectorSched.txt Sept12LectorSched.txt Sat 01 of Sep, 2012 [06:32pm UTC] by greg 1.63 Kb 378
42 : 729 icon File is: Aug12LectorSched.txt Aug12LectorSched.txt Mon 06 of Aug, 2012 [08:34pm UTC] by greg 1.41 Kb 385
43 : 715 icon File is: July12LectorSched.txt July12LectorSched.txt Fri 29 of Jun, 2012 [08:22pm UTC] by greg 1.30 Kb 398
44 : 700 icon File is: Apr12LectorSched.txt Apr12LectorSched.txt Mon 30 of Apr, 2012 [04:18am UTC] by greg 1.40 Kb 453
45 : 697 icon File is: April12LectorSched.txt April12LectorSched.txt Sun 22 of Apr, 2012 [04:40am UTC] by greg 1.49 Kb 434
46 : 679 icon File is: Mar12LectorSched.txt Mar12LectorSched.txt Wed 07 of Mar, 2012 [12:49am UTC] by greg 2.00 Kb 486
47 : 669 icon File is: Feb12LectorSched.txt Feb12LectorSched.txt Tue 31 of Jan, 2012 [01:10am UTC] by greg 1.43 Kb 486
48 : 666 icon File is: Jan12LectorSched.txt Jan12LectorSched.txt Tue 10 of Jan, 2012 [07:46pm UTC] by greg 1.32 Kb 456
49 : 653 icon File is: Dec11LectorSched.txt Dec11LectorSched.txt Mon 28 of Nov, 2011 [07:35pm UTC] by greg 1.91 Kb 402
50 : 652 icon File is: Dec11LectorSched.txt Dec11LectorSched.txt Mon 28 of Nov, 2011 [07:34pm UTC] by greg 1.91 Kb 402
51 : 649 icon File is: LectorSchedNov11.txt LectorSchedNov11.txt Wed 09 of Nov, 2011 [07:07pm UTC] by greg 1.54 Kb 459
52 : 648 icon File is: LectorSchedNov11.txt LectorSchedNov11.txt Wed 09 of Nov, 2011 [07:07pm UTC] by greg 1.54 Kb 425
53 : 635 icon File is: Oct11LectorSchedule.txt Oct11LectorSchedule.txt Thu 29 of Sep, 2011 [04:12am UTC] by greg 1.60 Kb 435
54 : 618 icon File is: LectorSchedSept11.txt LectorSchedSept11.txt Mon 29 of Aug, 2011 [06:38pm UTC] by greg 1.25 Kb 460
55 : 612 icon File is: Aug11LectorSchedule.txt Aug11LectorSchedule.txt Mon 01 of Aug, 2011 [06:38pm UTC] by greg 1.40 Kb 472
56 : 604 icon File is: July11LectorSched.txt July11LectorSched.txt Mon 27 of Jun, 2011 [07:48pm UTC] by greg 1.60 Kb 461
57 : 584 icon File is: LectorSchedMay11.txt LectorSchedMay11.txt Mon 02 of May, 2011 [01:12am UTC] by greg 1.33 Kb 524
58 : 578 icon File is: LectorSchedApr11.txt LectorSchedApr11.txt Tue 05 of Apr, 2011 [05:22am UTC] by greg 2.09 Kb 551
59 : 570 icon File is: Mar11LectorSched.txt Mar11LectorSched.txt Tue 08 of Mar, 2011 [06:34am UTC] by greg 1.44 Kb 512
60 : 546 icon File is: December10LectorSchedule.txt December10LectorSchedule.txt Mon 06 of Dec, 2010 [03:15am UTC] by greg 1.81 Kb 498
61 : 533 icon File is: Nov10 LectorWeb.txt Nov10 LectorWeb.txt Fri 05 of Nov, 2010 [06:04am UTC] by greg 1.42 Kb 504
62 : 510 icon File is: LectorScheduleSeptember10 Web.txt LectorScheduleSeptember10 Web.txt Sat 04 of Sep, 2010 [03:22am UTC] by rbbanddrb 1.26 Kb 583
63 : 455 icon File is: LectorSchedFeb10.txt LectorSchedFeb10.txt Sun 31 of Jan, 2010 [08:06pm UTC] by greg 1.41 Kb 608
64 : 450 icon File is: Jan10LectorSched.txt Jan10LectorSched.txt Mon 04 of Jan, 2010 [12:17am UTC] by greg 1.59 Kb 599
65 : 444 icon File is: Dec09Lectorweb.txt Dec09Lectorweb.txt Sun 13 of Dec, 2009 [04:20am UTC] by greg 1.88 Kb 593
66 : 435 icon File is: LectorSchedOctWeb09.txt LectorSchedOctWeb09.txt Tue 10 of Nov, 2009 [04:11am UTC] by greg 1.48 Kb 579
67 : 434 icon File is: LectorSchedOct09web.txt LectorSchedOct09web.txt Tue 10 of Nov, 2009 [04:10am UTC] by greg 1.59 Kb 617
68 : 391 icon File is: LectorWebAugust09.txt LectorWebAugust09.txt Mon 27 of Jul, 2009 [03:42am UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.70 Kb 741
69 : 384 icon File is: LectorWebJuly09.txt LectorWebJuly09.txt Wed 08 of Jul, 2009 [04:19pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.33 Kb 736
70 : 351 icon File is: May09LectorWeb.txt May09LectorWeb.txt Fri 01 of May, 2009 [11:36pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.65 Kb 654
71 : 344 icon File is: AprilWebLector.txt AprilWebLector.txt Wed 08 of Apr, 2009 [03:37am UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.51 Kb 652
72 : 330 icon File is: March09web.txt March09web.txt Sun 01 of Mar, 2009 [11:08pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.36 Kb 669
73 : 321 icon File is: LectorSchedFeb09text.txt LectorSchedFeb09text.txt Tue 03 of Feb, 2009 [05:15am UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.48 Kb 709
74 : 315 icon File is: Jan09LectorWebSchedule.txt Jan09LectorWebSchedule.txt Tue 06 of Jan, 2009 [05:35am UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.62 Kb 657
75 : 305 icon File is: LectorwebSchedDec08.txt LectorwebSchedDec08.txt Fri 05 of Dec, 2008 [05:02pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.81 Kb 721
76 : 294 icon File is: LectorSchedWebNov08.txt LectorSchedWebNov08.txt Sun 02 of Nov, 2008 [04:36am UTC] by admin 1.76 Kb 789
77 : 228 icon File is: MayWebLectorSchedule.txt MayWebLectorSchedule.txt Mon 28 of Apr, 2008 [04:15am UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.69 Kb 738
78 : 201 icon File is: FebLectorWeb.txt FebLectorWeb.txt Mon 28 of Jan, 2008 [07:53pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.50 Kb 813
79 : 194 icon File is: LectorSchedDec07web.txt LectorSchedDec07web.txt Wed 05 of Dec, 2007 [05:42pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 2.52 Kb 847
80 : 188 icon File is: LectorSchedNov07web.txt LectorSchedNov07web.txt Tue 30 of Oct, 2007 [05:45pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.52 Kb 861
81 : 180 icon File is: OctoberLectorScheduleweb.txt OctoberLectorScheduleweb.txt Tue 02 of Oct, 2007 [04:33pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 2.32 Kb 911
82 : 173 icon File is: LectorSchedSept07web.txt LectorSchedSept07web.txt Sat 01 of Sep, 2007 [04:13pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.69 Kb 976
83 : 160 icon File is: LectorSchedAug07web.txt LectorSchedAug07web.txt Sat 04 of Aug, 2007 [01:23am UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.39 Kb 816
84 : 137 icon File is: LectorSchedJune07web.txt LectorSchedJune07web.txt Mon 28 of May, 2007 [04:39pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.78 Kb 894
85 : 129 icon File is: LectorSchedMay07web.txt LectorSchedMay07web.txt Mon 30 of Apr, 2007 [04:07pm UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.42 Kb 846
86 : 123 icon File is: LectorSchedStJweb-April.txt LectorSchedStJweb-April.txt Sun 22 of Apr, 2007 [11:07pm UTC] by admin 1.36 Kb 885
87 : 77 icon File is: LectorWebFeb07.txt LectorWebFeb07.txt Sun 28 of Jan, 2007 [07:51am UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.45 Kb 923
88 : 52 icon File is: LectorSchWebJan07.txt LectorSchWebJan07.txt Sun 07 of Jan, 2007 [05:25am UTC] by gregbogdanoff 1.39 Kb 999
89 : 43 icon File is: LectorWebDec06.txt LectorWebDec06.txt Thu 30 of Nov, 2006 [04:31am UTC] by admin 2.04 Kb 1052

St. Joseph Address

  Copyright 2006-2017 |  All Rights Reserved 2 | Saint Joseph Parish | Login | RSS Feeds: News Photos Web pages